Skill Building Activity Finishers

   264
   2020-12-18
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-6B
    English - 5-NN.1, English - 5-NN.2

No. of finishers:   

86

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:23:26 PM 400
2
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:25:15 PM 400
3
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:25:46 PM 400
4
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:27:12 PM 400
5
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:27:25 PM 400
6
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:27:35 PM 400
7
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:27:55 PM 400
8
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:28:15 PM 400
9
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:28:16 PM 400
10
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:28:21 PM 400
11
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:28:23 PM 400
12
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:29:02 PM 400
13
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:29:20 PM 400
14
Jeysan Paulo G. Ibarra City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:29:32 PM 400
15
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:29:56 PM 400
16
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:30:08 PM 400
17
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:30:15 PM 400
18
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:30:30 PM 400
19
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:30:42 PM 400
20
Rylle Mischka H. Postrado Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:31:25 PM 400
21
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:32:04 PM 400
22
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:32:19 PM 400
23
Brent Gabriel R. Raz The Learning Place Intl. School - Homeschool
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:32:20 PM 400
24
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:32:53 PM 400
25
Suharto Ranao Datu-Dacula University of the East - Manila
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:32:58 PM 400
26
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:33:03 PM 400
27
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:33:15 PM 400
28
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:33:16 PM 400
29
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:33:20 PM 400
30
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:33:27 PM 400
31
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:33:32 PM 400
32
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:34:38 PM 400
33
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:34:47 PM 400
34
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:35:04 PM 400
35
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:35:22 PM 400
36
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:35:51 PM 400
37
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:35:56 PM 400
38
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:36:25 PM 400
39
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:37:14 PM 400
40
Adju Dion P. Bahayan Berean Christian Academy
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:39:06 PM 400
41
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:40:31 PM 400
42
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:42:36 PM 400
43
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:43:01 PM 400
44
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:43:58 PM 400
45
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:44:53 PM 400
46
Josh Conner Rifareal Morning Star Montessori
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:45:04 PM 400
47
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:47:03 PM 400
48
Neil Jun Trujillo University of Negros Occidental Recoletos, Bacolod City
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:47:16 PM 400
49
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:47:34 PM 400
50
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:47:52 PM 400
51
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:49:40 PM 400
52
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:49:52 PM 400
53
Christian Rey Louis S. Casayas Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:50:22 PM 400
54
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:50:36 PM 400
55
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:50:39 PM 400
56
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:51:07 PM 400
57
Nicolas Elijah L. Franco Falcon School Quezon City
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:52:14 PM 400
58
Precious Melody Marcos Living Epistle Christian Academy - Baguio City
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:52:58 PM 400
59
Lee Mikael Anthony Hernandez St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Incorporated - STCDCFI
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:54:00 PM 400
60
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:54:42 PM 400
61
Adriel Hoven Benj C. Omalsa La Libertad Central School , Zamboanga del Norte
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:56:55 PM 400
62
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:57:54 PM 400
63
Leonard Caelo P. Jakosalem Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/18/2020 07:00:35 PM 400
64
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/18/2020 07:00:41 PM 400
65
Shenel Anya S. Marquez Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/18/2020 07:03:37 PM 400
66
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 07:03:51 PM 400
67
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
12/18/2020 07:06:05 PM 400
68
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
12/18/2020 07:06:24 PM 400
70
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
12/18/2020 07:08:37 PM 400
71
Franze Dianne S. Cañada Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
12/18/2020 07:09:03 PM 400
72
Raya Philiane S. Esoy Leyte Normal University
Finisher
12/18/2020 07:19:32 PM 400
73
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
12/18/2020 06:20:31 PM 400
74
Antonio Markus B. Nazareno Saint Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc., Calape, Bohol
Finisher
12/18/2020 07:35:05 PM 400
75
Jerson Angelo Zale B. Serino City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/18/2020 07:51:49 PM 400
76
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
12/18/2020 07:57:30 PM 400
77
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/18/2020 08:05:56 PM 400
78
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 08:09:10 PM 400
79
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 08:23:25 PM 400
80
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/18/2020 08:50:27 PM 400
81
Hannah Ckyla Mykaela M. Camama City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/18/2020 08:57:23 PM 400
82
Mary Sharmaine M. Kho Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
12/19/2020 12:49:59 PM 400
83
Hannah Althea L. Gilbolingo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/20/2020 08:21:28 PM 400
84
Bridget N. Nacario Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
12/21/2020 04:36:00 PM 400
85
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:54:06 PM 400
86
Jamilah Rica Hailey D. Ygot Small World Christian School Foundation - Baguio City
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:34:58 PM 400
87
Philip Cabucos Baluarte Elementary School, Iloilo City
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:52:12 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!