Skill Building Activity Finishers

   266
   2020-12-20
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-6A
    English - 5-R.1, English - 5-R.2

No. of finishers:   

31

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/20/2020 02:35:18 PM 400
2
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/20/2020 02:43:30 PM 400
3
Winmar T. Almarines Dagami South Central School, Dagami Leyte
Finisher
12/20/2020 02:46:05 PM 400
4
Azel Christi Baguhin City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/20/2020 02:48:56 PM 400
5
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/20/2020 02:49:52 PM 400
6
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/20/2020 02:50:07 PM 400
7
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
12/20/2020 02:53:45 PM 400
8
Sofia Loren Herrera Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
12/20/2020 02:55:17 PM 400
9
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
12/20/2020 02:55:57 PM 400
10
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
12/20/2020 02:58:01 PM 400
11
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/20/2020 03:06:03 PM 400
12
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/20/2020 03:06:09 PM 400
13
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/20/2020 03:07:08 PM 400
14
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
12/20/2020 03:07:09 PM 400
15
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/20/2020 03:07:15 PM 400
16
Noah E. Se Colegio San Agustin - Binan, Laguna
Finisher
12/20/2020 03:07:27 PM 400
17
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
12/20/2020 03:09:41 PM 400
18
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
12/20/2020 03:13:08 PM 400
19
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/20/2020 03:17:40 PM 400
20
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/20/2020 03:17:50 PM 400
21
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
12/20/2020 03:17:57 PM 400
22
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
12/20/2020 03:38:41 PM 400
23
Breanna Nelseen N. Bernardo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/20/2020 04:08:13 PM 400
24
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
12/20/2020 04:41:19 PM 400
25
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
12/20/2020 05:11:35 PM 400
26
Samantha Mikyla A. Goles Colegio de San Agustin - Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
12/20/2020 08:40:30 PM 400
27
Juliana Villanueva Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
12/21/2020 11:30:22 AM 400
28
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
12/21/2020 06:51:26 PM 400
29
Chloie Yzabel Gutierrez Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/26/2020 08:48:55 AM 400
30
Yanika Kaylee Daytec Ambassador School for Children - Quezon City
Finisher
12/26/2020 10:47:10 AM 400
31
Earl Elijah C. Claridad St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
12/27/2020 03:28:41 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!