Skill Building Activity Finishers

   268
   2020-12-21
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-6B
    English - 5-V.1

No. of finishers:   

63

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
12/21/2020 06:44:21 PM 200
2
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
12/21/2020 06:52:01 PM 200
3
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
12/21/2020 06:57:41 PM 200
4
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:02:43 PM 200
5
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:02:56 PM 200
6
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:03:37 PM 200
7
Brent Gabriel R. Raz The Learning Place Intl. School - Homeschool
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:04:34 PM 200
8
Rylle Mischka H. Postrado Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:05:13 PM 200
9
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:05:29 PM 200
10
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:08:03 PM 200
11
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:08:42 PM 200
12
Jeysan Paulo G. Ibarra City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:08:59 PM 200
13
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:09:58 PM 200
14
Hannah Althea L. Gilbolingo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:10:53 PM 200
15
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:13:31 PM 200
16
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:15:27 PM 200
17
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:16:05 PM 200
18
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:17:05 PM 200
19
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:17:14 PM 200
20
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:17:21 PM 200
21
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:19:23 PM 200
22
Adju Dion P. Bahayan Berean Christian Academy
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:20:58 PM 200
23
Antonio Markus B. Nazareno Saint Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc., Calape, Bohol
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:24:58 PM 200
24
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:38:04 PM 200
25
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:39:32 PM 200
26
Lee Mikael Anthony Hernandez St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Incorporated - STCDCFI
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:40:08 PM 200
27
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:40:31 PM 200
28
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:41:40 PM 200
29
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:42:04 PM 200
30
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:44:40 PM 200
31
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:48:07 PM 200
32
Mikah R. Mabulay City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:50:57 PM 200
33
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:51:19 PM 200
34
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:54:00 PM 200
35
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:57:00 PM 200
36
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:58:35 PM 200
37
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
12/21/2020 08:04:43 PM 200
38
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/21/2020 08:31:51 PM 200
39
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/21/2020 07:02:36 PM 200
40
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/21/2020 08:36:12 PM 200
41
Jerson Angelo Zale B. Serino City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/21/2020 08:50:17 PM 200
42
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
12/21/2020 08:57:38 PM 200
43
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/21/2020 09:11:44 PM 200
44
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/21/2020 10:08:00 PM 200
45
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/21/2020 11:17:20 PM 200
46
Philip Cabucos Baluarte Elementary School, Iloilo City
Finisher
12/22/2020 10:25:11 AM 200
47
Leonard Caelo P. Jakosalem Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/22/2020 11:24:56 AM 200
48
Shenel Anya S. Marquez Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/22/2020 04:17:40 PM 200
49
Hannah Ckyla Mykaela M. Camama City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/22/2020 04:33:17 PM 200
50
Bridget N. Nacario Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
12/22/2020 04:39:33 PM 200
51
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2020 05:02:10 PM 200
52
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2020 05:07:43 PM 200
53
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
12/22/2020 05:08:34 PM 200
54
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
12/22/2020 05:16:14 PM 200
55
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
12/22/2020 05:27:19 PM 200
56
Precious Melody Marcos Living Epistle Christian Academy - Baguio City
Finisher
12/22/2020 07:03:07 PM 200
57
Raya Philiane S. Esoy Leyte Normal University
Finisher
12/22/2020 08:15:36 PM 200
58
Franze Dianne S. Cañada Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:29:51 PM 200
59
Adriel Hoven Benj C. Omalsa La Libertad Central School , Zamboanga del Norte
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:54:01 PM 200
60
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
12/23/2020 06:01:48 PM 200
61
Mary Sharmaine M. Kho Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:11:41 PM 200
62
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2021 07:13:27 PM 200
63
Rick Alfred P. Casas Cassidy Central School, Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:58:01 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!