Skill Building Activity Finishers

   269
   2020-12-22
   Language Arts Gr. 6
   Batch 2020-6B
    English - 6-EE.7, English - 6-EE.9

No. of finishers:   

75

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
12/22/2020 05:52:01 PM 500
2
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2020 05:52:23 PM 500
3
Mikah R. Mabulay City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/22/2020 05:53:28 PM 500
4
Rylle Mischka H. Postrado Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
12/22/2020 05:56:21 PM 500
5
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/22/2020 05:57:19 PM 500
6
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2020 05:58:22 PM 500
7
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:00:37 PM 500
8
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:00:48 PM 500
9
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:00:53 PM 500
10
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:01:08 PM 500
11
Brent Gabriel R. Raz The Learning Place Intl. School - Homeschool
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:01:38 PM 500
12
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:02:30 PM 500
13
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:02:30 PM 500
14
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:03:16 PM 500
15
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:03:41 PM 500
16
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:03:44 PM 500
17
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:04:44 PM 500
18
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:05:17 PM 500
19
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:06:12 PM 500
20
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:06:52 PM 500
21
Lee Mikael Anthony Hernandez St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Incorporated - STCDCFI
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:07:08 PM 500
22
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:09:23 PM 500
23
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:09:58 PM 500
24
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:10:04 PM 500
25
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:10:10 PM 500
26
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:10:20 PM 500
27
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:10:55 PM 500
28
Adju Dion P. Bahayan Berean Christian Academy
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:11:13 PM 500
29
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:11:27 PM 500
30
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:13:08 PM 500
31
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:14:01 PM 500
32
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:16:35 PM 500
33
Bridget N. Nacario Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:17:51 PM 500
34
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:18:27 PM 500
35
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:21:01 PM 500
36
Christian Rey Louis S. Casayas Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:21:55 PM 500
37
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:22:26 PM 500
38
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:22:37 PM 500
39
Hannah Althea L. Gilbolingo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:22:59 PM 500
40
Jeysan Paulo G. Ibarra City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:24:01 PM 500
41
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:25:26 PM 500
42
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:25:48 PM 500
43
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:25:58 PM 500
44
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:26:30 PM 500
45
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:33:14 PM 500
46
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:33:25 PM 500
47
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:34:20 PM 500
48
Trisha Gabrielle G. Atanoso St. Theresa's College Quezon City
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:34:37 PM 500
49
Jamilah Rica Hailey D. Ygot Small World Christian School Foundation - Baguio City
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:35:02 PM 500
50
Jerson Angelo Zale B. Serino City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:39:36 PM 500
51
Jemimah Niel Acera City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:43:26 PM 500
52
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:44:10 PM 500
53
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:48:13 PM 500
54
Precious Melody Marcos Living Epistle Christian Academy - Baguio City
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:55:21 PM 500
55
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:57:50 PM 500
56
Hannah Ckyla Mykaela M. Camama City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/22/2020 06:59:44 PM 500
57
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
12/22/2020 07:00:03 PM 500
58
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
12/22/2020 07:01:05 PM 500
59
Leonard Caelo P. Jakosalem Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/22/2020 07:16:30 PM 500
60
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2020 07:26:29 PM 500
61
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
12/22/2020 07:28:15 PM 500
62
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2020 07:32:47 PM 500
63
Philip Cabucos Baluarte Elementary School, Iloilo City
Finisher
12/22/2020 07:51:29 PM 500
64
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
12/22/2020 08:11:29 PM 500
65
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/22/2020 08:27:56 PM 500
66
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/22/2020 10:03:55 PM 500
67
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/22/2020 10:34:06 PM 500
68
Josh Conner Rifareal Morning Star Montessori
Finisher
12/23/2020 11:53:42 AM 500
69
Franze Dianne S. Cañada Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:08:37 PM 500
70
Adriel Hoven Benj C. Omalsa La Libertad Central School , Zamboanga del Norte
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:53:49 PM 500
71
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
12/23/2020 06:01:40 PM 500
72
Shenel Anya S. Marquez Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/23/2020 08:44:50 PM 500
73
Raya Philiane S. Esoy Leyte Normal University
Finisher
12/26/2020 07:01:17 PM 500
74
Mary Sharmaine M. Kho Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:38:50 PM 500
75
Rick Alfred P. Casas Cassidy Central School, Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:57:58 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!