Skill Building Activity Finishers

   270
   2020-12-23
   Language Arts Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-6B
    English - 5-RR.3

No. of finishers:   

83

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Rylle Mischka H. Postrado Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:36:17 PM 200
2
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:36:37 PM 200
3
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:36:59 PM 200
4
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:37:02 PM 200
5
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:37:05 PM 200
6
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:37:28 PM 200
7
Mikah R. Mabulay City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:37:41 PM 200
9
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:38:21 PM 200
10
Jamilah Rica Hailey D. Ygot Small World Christian School Foundation - Baguio City
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:38:35 PM 200
11
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:38:35 PM 200
12
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:38:51 PM 200
13
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:39:16 PM 200
14
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:40:00 PM 200
15
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:40:01 PM 200
16
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:40:02 PM 200
17
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:40:26 PM 200
18
Raymund Anagap St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:40:28 PM 200
19
Jeysan Paulo G. Ibarra City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:40:30 PM 200
20
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:40:39 PM 200
22
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:42:25 PM 200
23
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:42:49 PM 200
24
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:43:05 PM 200
25
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:43:22 PM 200
26
Hannah Althea L. Gilbolingo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:43:45 PM 200
27
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:44:48 PM 200
28
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:45:00 PM 200
29
Brent Gabriel R. Raz The Learning Place Intl. School - Homeschool
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:45:04 PM 200
30
Adju Dion P. Bahayan Berean Christian Academy
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:45:29 PM 200
31
Precious Melody Marcos Living Epistle Christian Academy - Baguio City
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:45:32 PM 200
32
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:46:14 PM 200
33
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:46:54 PM 200
34
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:47:07 PM 200
35
Lee Mikael Anthony Hernandez St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Incorporated - STCDCFI
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:47:14 PM 200
36
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:47:16 PM 200
37
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:48:28 PM 200
38
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:48:47 PM 200
39
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:49:04 PM 200
40
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:41:17 PM 200
41
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:49:08 PM 200
42
Nicolas Elijah L. Franco Falcon School Quezon City
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:38:18 PM 200
43
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:50:42 PM 200
44
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:52:27 PM 200
45
Adriel Hoven Benj C. Omalsa La Libertad Central School , Zamboanga del Norte
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:53:44 PM 200
46
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:54:02 PM 200
47
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:56:41 PM 200
48
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:49:55 PM 200
49
Marielle Anthonette Acero Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:58:46 PM 200
50
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:59:20 PM 200
51
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 05:59:28 PM 200
52
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 06:00:19 PM 200
53
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
12/23/2020 06:01:14 PM 200
54
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 06:01:21 PM 200
55
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 06:01:24 PM 200
56
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
12/23/2020 06:01:31 PM 200
57
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
12/23/2020 06:01:35 PM 200
58
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 06:04:06 PM 200
59
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 06:06:05 PM 200
60
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
12/23/2020 06:06:16 PM 200
61
Jerson Angelo Zale B. Serino City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/23/2020 06:10:19 PM 200
62
Philip Cabucos Baluarte Elementary School, Iloilo City
Finisher
12/23/2020 06:10:51 PM 200
63
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 06:13:32 PM 200
64
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
12/23/2020 06:15:30 PM 200
65
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/23/2020 06:16:02 PM 200
66
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/23/2020 06:16:17 PM 200
67
Mary Sharmaine M. Kho Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
12/23/2020 06:17:29 PM 200
68
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/23/2020 06:17:31 PM 200
69
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 06:17:55 PM 200
70
Franze Dianne S. Cañada Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
12/23/2020 06:18:04 PM 200
71
Hannah Ckyla Mykaela M. Camama City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/23/2020 06:18:25 PM 200
72
Kathleen Grace Q. Encinas San Julian Central Elem. School - Eastern Samar
Finisher
12/23/2020 06:33:43 PM 200
73
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/23/2020 07:14:00 PM 200
74
Leonard Caelo P. Jakosalem Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/23/2020 07:25:01 PM 200
75
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
12/23/2020 07:38:37 PM 200
76
Shenel Anya S. Marquez Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/23/2020 08:07:04 PM 200
77
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/23/2020 08:36:19 PM 200
78
Raya Philiane S. Esoy Leyte Normal University
Finisher
12/26/2020 06:42:19 PM 200
79
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
12/27/2020 06:29:25 AM 200
80
Bridget N. Nacario Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
12/28/2020 03:45:26 PM 200
81
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:30:04 PM 200
82
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:53:35 PM 200
83
Rick Alfred P. Casas Cassidy Central School, Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:57:55 PM 200
83
Christle Chloe P. Sangarios City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/06/2021 05:57:30 PM 200
84
Josh Conner Rifareal Morning Star Montessori
Finisher
01/07/2021 03:58:42 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!