Skill Building Activity Finishers

   271
   2020-12-26
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2020-6A
    English - 5-Q.3 (Summarizing a Story), English - 5-S.1 (Choose the best transition)

No. of finishers:   

28

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
12/26/2020 10:45:54 AM 400
2
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/26/2020 10:55:57 AM 400
3
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
12/26/2020 10:55:59 AM 400
4
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
12/26/2020 10:58:12 AM 400
5
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/26/2020 10:58:37 AM 400
6
Yanika Kaylee Daytec Ambassador School for Children - Quezon City
Finisher
12/26/2020 11:02:59 AM 400
7
Noah E. Se Colegio San Agustin - Binan, Laguna
Finisher
12/26/2020 11:04:52 AM 400
8
Azel Christi Baguhin City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/26/2020 11:07:46 AM 400
9
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
12/26/2020 11:08:20 AM 400
10
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
12/26/2020 11:09:17 AM 400
11
Winmar T. Almarines Dagami South Central School, Dagami Leyte
Finisher
12/26/2020 11:09:35 AM 400
12
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/26/2020 11:11:16 AM 400
13
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
12/26/2020 11:13:43 AM 400
14
Breanna Nelseen N. Bernardo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/26/2020 11:16:57 AM 400
15
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
12/26/2020 11:19:14 AM 400
16
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
12/26/2020 11:25:28 AM 400
17
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/26/2020 11:26:46 AM 400
18
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/26/2020 11:27:07 AM 400
19
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
12/26/2020 11:38:36 AM 400
20
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
12/26/2020 11:41:46 AM 400
21
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/26/2020 11:45:09 AM 400
22
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
12/26/2020 12:56:08 PM 400
23
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
12/26/2020 01:16:32 PM 400
24
Chloie Yzabel Gutierrez Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/26/2020 01:23:12 PM 400
25
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/26/2020 03:06:12 PM 400
26
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
12/27/2020 11:30:27 AM 400
27
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/27/2020 03:18:21 PM 400
28
Earl Elijah C. Claridad St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
12/27/2020 03:28:30 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!