Skill Building Activity Finishers

   272
   2020-12-26
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2020-6A
    English - 5-D.3, English - 5-D.5

No. of finishers:   

27

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/26/2020 02:35:05 PM 400
2
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/26/2020 02:38:59 PM 400
3
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/26/2020 02:41:20 PM 400
4
Juliana Villanueva Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
12/26/2020 02:50:49 PM 400
5
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
12/26/2020 02:51:01 PM 400
6
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/26/2020 02:55:48 PM 400
7
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
12/26/2020 02:56:32 PM 400
8
Azel Christi Baguhin City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/26/2020 03:04:51 PM 400
9
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/26/2020 03:06:20 PM 400
10
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
12/26/2020 03:08:07 PM 400
11
Sofia Loren Herrera Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
12/26/2020 03:08:32 PM 400
12
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/26/2020 03:09:32 PM 400
13
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
12/26/2020 03:09:57 PM 400
14
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
12/26/2020 03:11:48 PM 400
15
Breanna Nelseen N. Bernardo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/26/2020 03:12:08 PM 400
16
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
12/26/2020 03:13:30 PM 400
17
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
12/26/2020 03:24:47 PM 400
18
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/26/2020 03:27:11 PM 400
19
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
12/26/2020 03:29:33 PM 400
20
Yanika Kaylee Daytec Ambassador School for Children - Quezon City
Finisher
12/26/2020 03:32:23 PM 400
21
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
12/26/2020 03:37:34 PM 400
22
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/26/2020 03:53:42 PM 400
23
Winmar T. Almarines Dagami South Central School, Dagami Leyte
Finisher
12/26/2020 04:38:03 PM 400
24
Chloie Yzabel Gutierrez Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/26/2020 05:58:06 PM 400
25
Samantha Mikyla A. Goles Colegio de San Agustin - Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
12/27/2020 01:57:56 AM 400
26
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
12/27/2020 03:27:47 PM 400
27
Noah E. Se Colegio San Agustin - Binan, Laguna
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:50:59 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!