Skill Building Activity Finishers

   273
   2020-12-27
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2020-6A
    English - 5-HH.3, English - 5-KK.9, English - 5-PP.2

No. of finishers:   

22

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/27/2020 02:32:43 PM 600
2
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/27/2020 02:43:08 PM 600
3
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/27/2020 02:46:05 PM 600
4
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
12/27/2020 02:50:23 PM 600
5
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
12/27/2020 02:52:11 PM 600
6
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
12/27/2020 02:54:30 PM 600
7
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/27/2020 02:54:59 PM 600
8
Azel Christi Baguhin City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/27/2020 02:55:27 PM 600
9
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
12/27/2020 02:58:38 PM 600
10
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
12/27/2020 03:07:59 PM 600
11
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
12/27/2020 03:15:56 PM 600
12
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/27/2020 03:16:38 PM 600
13
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
12/27/2020 03:26:23 PM 600
14
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/27/2020 03:35:20 PM 600
15
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/27/2020 03:41:26 PM 600
16
Chloie Yzabel Gutierrez Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/27/2020 03:50:14 PM 600
17
Breanna Nelseen N. Bernardo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/27/2020 05:54:09 PM 600
18
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
12/27/2020 08:43:45 PM 600
19
Winmar T. Almarines Dagami South Central School, Dagami Leyte
Finisher
12/28/2020 02:11:08 PM 600
20
Noah E. Se Colegio San Agustin - Binan, Laguna
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:51:05 PM 600
21
Samantha Mikyla A. Goles Colegio de San Agustin - Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
01/02/2021 05:33:11 PM 600
22
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
01/03/2021 01:40:56 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!