Skill Building Activity Finishers

   274
   2020-12-28
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2020-6B
    English - 5-F.5 (Analyze Figures of Speech)

No. of finishers:   

66

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/28/2020 05:52:01 PM 200
2
Mikah R. Mabulay City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/28/2020 05:54:21 PM 200
3
Shenel Anya S. Marquez Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/28/2020 05:56:30 PM 200
4
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:00:01 PM 200
5
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:00:08 PM 200
6
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:00:37 PM 200
7
Rylle Mischka H. Postrado Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:01:28 PM 200
8
Brent Gabriel R. Raz The Learning Place Intl. School - Homeschool
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:02:44 PM 200
9
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:03:49 PM 200
10
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:04:35 PM 200
11
Jeysan Paulo G. Ibarra City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:05:22 PM 200
12
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:05:51 PM 200
13
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:07:03 PM 200
14
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:07:04 PM 200
15
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:11:48 PM 200
16
Hannah Althea L. Gilbolingo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:11:54 PM 200
17
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:11:58 PM 200
18
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:12:00 PM 200
19
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:12:40 PM 200
20
Careylita Bien Therese Badillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:12:44 PM 200
21
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:13:06 PM 200
22
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:13:06 PM 200
23
Adju Dion P. Bahayan Berean Christian Academy
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:13:56 PM 200
24
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:16:22 PM 200
25
Lee Mikael Anthony Hernandez St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Incorporated - STCDCFI
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:17:15 PM 200
26
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:21:09 PM 200
27
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:21:50 PM 200
28
Adriel Hoven Benj C. Omalsa La Libertad Central School , Zamboanga del Norte
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:22:10 PM 200
29
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:22:23 PM 200
30
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:22:56 PM 200
31
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:22:57 PM 200
32
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:23:21 PM 200
33
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:23:29 PM 200
34
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:23:52 PM 200
35
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:25:55 PM 200
36
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:26:14 PM 200
37
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:27:52 PM 200
38
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:28:50 PM 200
39
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:29:16 PM 200
40
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:29:23 PM 200
41
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:29:27 PM 200
42
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:29:56 PM 200
43
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:30:00 PM 200
44
Precious Melody Marcos Living Epistle Christian Academy - Baguio City
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:30:54 PM 200
45
Alan Nageena A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School - Special Science Elementary School, Iligan City
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:31:07 PM 200
46
Jemimah Niel Acera City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
12/28/2020 06:45:28 PM 200
47
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
12/28/2020 07:06:12 PM 200
48
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/28/2020 07:15:04 PM 200
49
Leonard Caelo P. Jakosalem Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/28/2020 07:20:58 PM 200
50
Marielle Anthonette Acero Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/28/2020 08:10:25 PM 200
51
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/28/2020 08:30:44 PM 200
52
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/28/2020 09:05:55 PM 200
53
Jerson Angelo Zale B. Serino City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/28/2020 11:18:18 PM 200
54
Bridget N. Nacario Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
12/29/2020 02:58:09 PM 200
55
Franze Dianne S. Cañada Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
12/29/2020 03:57:39 PM 200
56
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:13:08 PM 200
57
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:14:17 PM 200
58
Hannah Ckyla Mykaela M. Camama City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:41:53 PM 200
59
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:17:41 PM 200
60
Philip Cabucos Baluarte Elementary School, Iloilo City
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:49:53 PM 200
61
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2020 08:33:44 PM 200
62
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2020 07:12:02 AM 200
63
Mary Sharmaine M. Kho Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:13:36 PM 200
64
Christle Chloe P. Sangarios City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/06/2021 05:57:26 PM 200
65
Raya Philiane S. Esoy Leyte Normal University
Finisher
01/10/2021 06:46:34 PM 200
66
Rick Alfred P. Casas Cassidy Central School, Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:57:53 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!