Skill Building Activity Finishers

   275
   2020-12-29
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2020-6B
    English - 5-T.5 (Identify supporting details)

No. of finishers:   

70

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Mikah R. Mabulay City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:41:32 PM 200
2
Rylle Mischka H. Postrado Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:41:33 PM 200
3
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:42:01 PM 200
4
Shenel Anya S. Marquez Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:42:36 PM 200
5
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:42:41 PM 200
6
Brent Gabriel R. Raz The Learning Place Intl. School - Homeschool
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:43:07 PM 200
7
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:43:56 PM 200
8
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:45:23 PM 200
9
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:46:11 PM 200
10
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:46:30 PM 200
11
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:46:58 PM 200
12
Hannah Althea L. Gilbolingo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:48:45 PM 200
13
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:49:11 PM 200
14
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:49:18 PM 200
15
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:50:13 PM 200
16
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:51:21 PM 200
17
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:51:21 PM 200
18
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:51:24 PM 200
19
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:51:39 PM 200
20
Trisha Gabrielle G. Atanoso St. Theresa's College Quezon City
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:51:49 PM 200
21
Leonard Caelo P. Jakosalem Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:52:28 PM 200
22
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:52:43 PM 200
23
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:52:54 PM 200
24
Lee Mikael Anthony Hernandez St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Incorporated - STCDCFI
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:53:56 PM 200
25
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:54:18 PM 200
26
Jemimah Niel Acera City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:55:03 PM 200
27
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:55:49 PM 200
28
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:56:50 PM 200
29
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:57:12 PM 200
30
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:57:35 PM 200
31
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:58:03 PM 200
32
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:58:20 PM 200
33
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:00:07 PM 200
34
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:02:58 PM 200
35
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:03:25 PM 200
36
Philip Cabucos Baluarte Elementary School, Iloilo City
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:03:57 PM 200
37
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:04:45 PM 200
38
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:04:51 PM 200
39
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:05:26 PM 200
40
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:05:44 PM 200
41
Christian Rey Louis S. Casayas Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:06:49 PM 200
42
Nicolas Elijah L. Franco Falcon School Quezon City
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:08:35 PM 200
43
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:09:11 PM 200
44
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:11:01 PM 200
45
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:11:04 PM 200
46
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:11:38 PM 200
47
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:11:41 PM 200
48
Marielle Anthonette Acero Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:13:10 PM 200
49
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:17:36 PM 200
50
Adju Dion P. Bahayan Berean Christian Academy
Finisher
12/29/2020 05:58:07 PM 200
51
Adriel Hoven Benj C. Omalsa La Libertad Central School , Zamboanga del Norte
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:21:59 PM 200
52
Precious Melody Marcos Living Epistle Christian Academy - Baguio City
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:22:50 PM 200
53
Jerson Angelo Zale B. Serino City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:23:31 PM 200
54
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:24:15 PM 200
55
Hannah Ckyla Mykaela M. Camama City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:24:29 PM 200
56
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:24:46 PM 200
57
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:29:36 PM 200
58
Christle Chloe P. Sangarios City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/29/2020 06:31:56 PM 200
59
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/29/2020 08:09:56 PM 200
60
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/29/2020 08:33:11 PM 200
61
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2020 07:11:54 AM 200
62
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:05:49 PM 200
63
Mary Sharmaine M. Kho Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:13:33 PM 200
64
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/30/2020 07:53:23 PM 200
65
Jeysan Paulo G. Ibarra City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:02:17 PM 200
66
Alan Nageena A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School - Special Science Elementary School, Iligan City
Finisher
01/05/2021 06:07:45 PM 200
67
Bridget N. Nacario Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/11/2021 01:43:19 PM 200
68
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2021 12:13:15 PM 200
69
Raya Philiane S. Esoy Leyte Normal University
Finisher
01/15/2021 07:38:05 PM 200
70
Rick Alfred P. Casas Cassidy Central School, Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:57:48 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!