Skill Building Activity Finishers

   276
   2020-12-30
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2020-6B
    English - 5-S.1 (Summarizing a Story)

No. of finishers:   

71

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:38:19 PM 200
2
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:43:52 PM 200
3
Rylle Mischka H. Postrado Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:44:46 PM 200
4
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:44:49 PM 200
5
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:45:26 PM 200
6
Mikah R. Mabulay City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:45:46 PM 200
7
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:46:31 PM 200
8
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:46:56 PM 200
9
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:47:41 PM 200
10
Brent Gabriel R. Raz The Learning Place Intl. School - Homeschool
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:48:15 PM 200
11
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:49:16 PM 200
12
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:49:37 PM 200
13
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:50:10 PM 200
14
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:51:31 PM 200
15
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:51:51 PM 200
16
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:52:07 PM 200
17
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:52:14 PM 200
18
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:52:33 PM 200
19
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:52:46 PM 200
20
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:53:50 PM 200
21
Lee Mikael Anthony Hernandez St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Incorporated - STCDCFI
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:55:52 PM 200
22
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:57:05 PM 200
23
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:57:29 PM 200
24
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:57:46 PM 200
25
Neil Jun Trujillo University of Negros Occidental Recoletos, Bacolod City
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:58:00 PM 200
26
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:58:45 PM 200
27
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:59:11 PM 200
28
Precious Melody Marcos Living Epistle Christian Academy - Baguio City
Finisher
12/30/2020 05:59:24 PM 200
29
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:00:04 PM 200
30
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:01:02 PM 200
31
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:01:04 PM 200
32
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:01:23 PM 200
33
Hannah Althea L. Gilbolingo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:02:10 PM 200
34
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:02:14 PM 200
35
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:03:50 PM 200
36
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:03:56 PM 200
37
Marielle Anthonette Acero Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:04:00 PM 200
38
Adju Dion P. Bahayan Berean Christian Academy
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:04:31 PM 200
39
Philip Cabucos Baluarte Elementary School, Iloilo City
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:05:06 PM 200
40
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:05:40 PM 200
41
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:06:02 PM 200
42
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:06:20 PM 200
43
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:06:23 PM 200
44
Christian Rey Louis S. Casayas Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:08:05 PM 200
45
Mary Sharmaine M. Kho Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:10:02 PM 200
46
Suharto Ranao Datu-Dacula University of the East - Manila
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:10:12 PM 200
47
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:10:46 PM 200
48
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:10:56 PM 200
49
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:11:53 PM 200
50
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:13:32 PM 200
51
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:13:49 PM 200
52
Leonard Caelo P. Jakosalem Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:13:56 PM 200
53
Christle Chloe P. Sangarios City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:15:39 PM 200
54
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:15:40 PM 200
55
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:15:48 PM 200
56
Franze Dianne S. Cañada Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:16:48 PM 200
57
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:18:19 PM 200
58
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:22:13 PM 200
59
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:23:16 PM 200
60
Jerson Angelo Zale B. Serino City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:31:39 PM 200
61
Hannah Ckyla Mykaela M. Camama City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:34:23 PM 200
62
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
12/30/2020 06:43:37 PM 200
63
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
12/30/2020 07:38:04 PM 200
64
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
12/30/2020 07:47:21 PM 200
65
Shenel Anya S. Marquez Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
01/04/2021 05:47:40 PM 200
66
Jeysan Paulo G. Ibarra City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:00:42 PM 200
67
Alan Nageena A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School - Special Science Elementary School, Iligan City
Finisher
01/05/2021 06:07:37 PM 200
68
Bridget N. Nacario Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/09/2021 08:47:25 AM 200
69
Raya Philiane S. Esoy Leyte Normal University
Finisher
01/10/2021 07:47:27 PM 200
70
Rick Alfred P. Casas Cassidy Central School, Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:57:46 PM 200
71
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/26/2021 05:50:57 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!