Skill Building Activity Finishers

   277
   2021-01-02
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2020-6A
    English - 6-EE.7, English - 6-EE.8, English - 6-EE.10

No. of finishers:   

32

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
2
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2021 10:16:11 AM 750
3
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/02/2021 10:19:20 AM 750
4
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
01/02/2021 10:22:55 AM 750
5
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2021 10:25:40 AM 750
6
Sofia Loren Herrera Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/02/2021 10:30:31 AM 750
7
Azel Christi Baguhin City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/02/2021 10:30:40 AM 750
8
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/02/2021 10:30:57 AM 750
9
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
01/02/2021 10:32:17 AM 750
10
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2021 10:32:29 AM 750
11
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
01/02/2021 10:34:01 AM 750
12
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/02/2021 10:35:00 AM 750
13
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2021 10:39:16 AM 750
14
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/02/2021 10:40:31 AM 750
15
Breanna Nelseen N. Bernardo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2021 10:42:47 AM 750
16
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
01/02/2021 10:43:22 AM 750
17
Juliana Villanueva Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
01/02/2021 10:44:14 AM 750
18
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2021 10:47:09 AM 750
19
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/02/2021 10:47:43 AM 750
20
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
01/02/2021 10:48:24 AM 750
21
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2021 10:53:13 AM 750
22
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/02/2021 11:04:19 AM 750
22
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
01/02/2021 11:03:35 AM 750
23
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
01/02/2021 11:09:42 AM 750
24
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2021 11:15:55 AM 750
25
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
01/02/2021 11:19:43 AM 750
26
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2021 11:25:44 AM 750
27
Winmar T. Almarines Dagami South Central School, Dagami Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2021 12:06:39 PM 750
28
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/02/2021 12:10:52 PM 750
29
Samantha Mikyla A. Goles Colegio de San Agustin - Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
01/02/2021 12:36:03 PM 750
30
Chloie Yzabel Gutierrez Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/02/2021 01:38:38 PM 750
31
Noah E. Se Colegio San Agustin - Binan, Laguna
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:51:12 PM 750
32
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/03/2021 11:42:42 AM 750
error: Content is protected !!