Skill Building Activity Finishers

   278
   2021-01-02
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2020-6A
    English - 6-K.2, English - 6-K.5

No. of finishers:   

34

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:01:12 PM 500
2
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:03:04 PM 500
3
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:06:04 PM 500
4
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:06:24 PM 500
5
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:06:54 PM 500
6
Azel Christi Baguhin City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:10:08 PM 500
7
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:13:16 PM 500
8
Juliana Villanueva Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:13:20 PM 500
9
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:13:56 PM 500
10
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:15:04 PM 500
11
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:15:35 PM 500
12
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:16:25 PM 500
13
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:16:40 PM 500
14
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:17:37 PM 500
15
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:17:48 PM 500
16
Winmar T. Almarines Dagami South Central School, Dagami Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:18:28 PM 500
17
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:18:33 PM 500
18
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:19:30 PM 500
19
Yanika Kaylee Daytec Ambassador School for Children - Quezon City
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:24:03 PM 500
20
Sofia Loren Herrera Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:24:16 PM 500
21
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:24:18 PM 500
22
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:29:20 PM 500
23
Breanna Nelseen N. Bernardo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:30:41 PM 500
24
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:37:37 PM 500
25
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:39:43 PM 500
26
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2021 02:46:25 PM 500
27
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
01/02/2021 03:05:55 PM 500
28
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2021 03:13:57 PM 500
29
Chloie Yzabel Gutierrez Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/02/2021 03:22:24 PM 500
30
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
01/02/2021 03:23:24 PM 500
31
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
01/02/2021 03:28:46 PM 500
32
Samantha Mikyla A. Goles Colegio de San Agustin - Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
01/02/2021 05:33:01 PM 500
33
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/02/2021 07:08:03 PM 500
34
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
01/03/2021 01:39:14 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!