Skill Building Activity Finishers

   279
   2021-01-03
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2020-6A
    English - 6-F.2, English - 6-M.2, English - 6-V.4

No. of finishers:   

23

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/03/2021 02:14:21 PM 750
2
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/03/2021 02:28:53 PM 750
3
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/03/2021 02:29:06 PM 750
4
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
01/03/2021 02:32:23 PM 750
5
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
01/03/2021 02:39:52 PM 750
6
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
01/03/2021 02:43:50 PM 750
7
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
01/03/2021 02:44:21 PM 750
8
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
01/03/2021 02:44:45 PM 750
9
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/03/2021 02:47:55 PM 750
10
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
01/03/2021 02:48:06 PM 750
11
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/03/2021 02:53:58 PM 750
12
Azel Christi Baguhin City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/03/2021 02:56:50 PM 750
13
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
01/03/2021 03:02:34 PM 750
14
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
01/03/2021 03:03:09 PM 750
15
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/03/2021 03:03:58 PM 750
16
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/03/2021 03:08:02 PM 750
17
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/03/2021 03:14:42 PM 750
18
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/03/2021 03:16:08 PM 750
19
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/03/2021 03:18:55 PM 750
20
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
01/03/2021 03:30:59 PM 750
21
Winmar T. Almarines Dagami South Central School, Dagami Leyte
Finisher
01/03/2021 04:00:03 PM 750
22
Breanna Nelseen N. Bernardo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/03/2021 04:32:52 PM 750
23
Chloie Yzabel Gutierrez Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/04/2021 02:46:29 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!