Skill Building Activity Finishers

   280
   2021-01-04
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2020-6B
    English - 6-EE.2 (Order adjectives), English - 6-BB.4 (What does the modal verb )

No. of finishers:   

77

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2021 05:41:44 PM 500
2
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
01/04/2021 05:43:58 PM 500
3
Shenel Anya S. Marquez Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
01/04/2021 05:47:51 PM 500
4
Mikah R. Mabulay City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/04/2021 05:48:46 PM 500
5
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/04/2021 05:49:49 PM 500
6
Lee Mikael Anthony Hernandez St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Incorporated - STCDCFI
Finisher
01/04/2021 05:49:58 PM 500
7
Brent Gabriel R. Raz The Learning Place Intl. School - Homeschool
Finisher
01/04/2021 05:50:24 PM 500
8
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
01/04/2021 05:50:30 PM 500
9
Adju Dion P. Bahayan Berean Christian Academy
Finisher
01/04/2021 05:51:16 PM 500
10
Rylle Mischka H. Postrado Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
01/04/2021 05:51:56 PM 500
11
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
01/04/2021 05:52:58 PM 500
12
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2021 05:53:20 PM 500
13
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
01/04/2021 05:54:10 PM 500
14
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
01/04/2021 05:54:27 PM 500
15
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2021 05:54:30 PM 500
16
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/04/2021 05:56:28 PM 500
17
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
01/04/2021 05:56:55 PM 500
18
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2021 05:57:12 PM 500
19
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
01/04/2021 05:57:58 PM 500
20
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
01/04/2021 05:59:04 PM 500
21
Jeysan Paulo G. Ibarra City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/04/2021 05:59:19 PM 500
22
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
01/04/2021 05:59:30 PM 500
23
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2021 05:59:42 PM 500
24
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:00:03 PM 500
25
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:00:20 PM 500
26
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:00:50 PM 500
27
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:01:34 PM 500
28
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:01:49 PM 500
29
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:02:00 PM 500
31
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:02:22 PM 500
32
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:02:44 PM 500
33
Adriel Hoven Benj C. Omalsa La Libertad Central School , Zamboanga del Norte
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:03:16 PM 500
34
Christian Rey Louis S. Casayas Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:03:30 PM 500
35
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:03:34 PM 500
36
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:03:36 PM 500
37
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:05:20 PM 500
39
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:08:13 PM 500
40
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:06:25 PM 500
41
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:02:15 PM 500
42
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:10:04 PM 500
43
Hannah Ckyla Mykaela M. Camama City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:11:08 PM 500
44
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:12:23 PM 500
45
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:12:39 PM 500
46
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:12:45 PM 500
47
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:14:00 PM 500
48
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:16:19 PM 500
49
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:17:12 PM 500
50
Joaquina Edcille S. Canals Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:17:36 PM 500
51
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:17:51 PM 500
52
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:18:44 PM 500
53
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:19:21 PM 500
54
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:20:22 PM 500
55
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:21:50 PM 500
56
Mary Sharmaine M. Kho Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:23:13 PM 500
57
Precious Melody Marcos Living Epistle Christian Academy - Baguio City
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:23:29 PM 500
58
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:24:27 PM 500
59
Christle Chloe P. Sangarios City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:25:19 PM 500
60
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:28:21 PM 500
61
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:30:19 PM 500
62
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:32:00 PM 500
63
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:38:29 PM 500
64
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:55:29 PM 500
65
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2021 06:59:54 PM 500
66
Marielle Anthonette Acero Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2021 07:20:02 PM 500
67
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/04/2021 08:44:56 PM 500
68
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/04/2021 11:14:24 PM 500
69
Jerson Angelo Zale B. Serino City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/05/2021 02:22:17 AM 500
70
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2021 02:20:06 PM 500
71
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2021 04:42:00 PM 500
72
Philip Cabucos Baluarte Elementary School, Iloilo City
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:20:14 PM 500
73
Alan Nageena A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School - Special Science Elementary School, Iligan City
Finisher
01/05/2021 06:07:29 PM 500
74
Hannah Althea L. Gilbolingo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:31:12 AM 500
75
Justine De Guzman Westfields International School
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:05:24 PM 500
76
Bridget N. Nacario Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/09/2021 07:58:51 AM 500
77
Ezekiel Philip Nery Southeast Asian Mission Academy School - Quezon City
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:52:50 PM 500
78
Rick Alfred P. Casas Cassidy Central School, Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:57:45 PM 500
79
Raya Philiane S. Esoy Leyte Normal University
Finisher
01/13/2021 09:02:42 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!