Skill Building Activity Finishers

   281
   2021-01-05
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2020-6B
    English - 6-G.2, English - 6-V.4

No. of finishers:   

60

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:31:49 PM 500
2
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:34:57 PM 500
3
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:36:11 PM 500
4
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:37:30 PM 500
5
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:38:04 PM 500
6
Mikah R. Mabulay City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:39:27 PM 500
7
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:41:10 PM 500
8
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:41:30 PM 500
9
Rylle Mischka H. Postrado Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:42:08 PM 500
10
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:42:36 PM 500
11
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:43:34 PM 500
12
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:44:09 PM 500
13
Brent Gabriel R. Raz The Learning Place Intl. School - Homeschool
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:45:44 PM 500
14
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:46:25 PM 500
15
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:47:43 PM 500
16
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:48:47 PM 500
17
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:49:00 PM 500
18
Jeysan Paulo G. Ibarra City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:50:58 PM 500
19
Lee Mikael Anthony Hernandez St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Incorporated - STCDCFI
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:51:32 PM 500
20
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:52:37 PM 500
21
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:52:46 PM 500
22
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:53:54 PM 500
23
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:54:04 PM 500
24
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:54:06 PM 500
25
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:58:00 PM 500
26
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
01/05/2021 05:50:09 PM 500
27
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2021 06:00:22 PM 500
28
Shenel Anya S. Marquez Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
01/05/2021 06:01:25 PM 500
29
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2021 06:03:22 PM 500
30
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
01/05/2021 06:03:31 PM 500
31
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
01/05/2021 06:05:35 PM 500
32
Adju Dion P. Bahayan Berean Christian Academy
Finisher
01/05/2021 06:06:11 PM 500
33
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2021 06:06:44 PM 500
34
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2021 06:09:02 PM 500
35
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
01/05/2021 06:10:02 PM 500
36
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
01/05/2021 06:10:49 PM 500
37
Hannah Althea L. Gilbolingo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/05/2021 06:14:43 PM 500
38
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2021 06:15:01 PM 500
39
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2021 06:16:22 PM 500
40
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2021 06:17:01 PM 500
41
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2021 06:18:38 PM 500
42
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
01/05/2021 06:21:58 PM 500
43
Leonard Caelo P. Jakosalem Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/05/2021 06:28:04 PM 500
44
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2021 06:29:18 PM 500
45
Hannah Ckyla Mykaela M. Camama City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/05/2021 07:03:57 PM 500
46
Marielle Anthonette Acero Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2021 08:11:52 PM 500
47
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2021 08:30:46 PM 500
48
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
01/05/2021 08:49:07 PM 500
49
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/05/2021 09:46:37 PM 500
50
Jerson Angelo Zale B. Serino City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/06/2021 04:06:34 PM 500
51
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
01/06/2021 05:38:43 PM 500
52
Justine De Guzman Westfields International School
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:05:17 PM 500
53
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/06/2021 10:19:48 PM 500
54
Mary Sharmaine M. Kho Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
01/07/2021 09:55:27 AM 500
55
Precious Melody Marcos Living Epistle Christian Academy - Baguio City
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:53:55 PM 500
56
Bridget N. Nacario Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/08/2021 08:57:41 PM 500
57
Joaquina Edcille S. Canals Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center
Finisher
01/11/2021 05:51:13 PM 500
58
Ezekiel Philip Nery Southeast Asian Mission Academy School - Quezon City
Finisher
01/11/2021 07:41:58 PM 500
59
Rick Alfred P. Casas Cassidy Central School, Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:34:13 PM 500
60
Christian Rey Louis S. Casayas Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
01/21/2021 05:52:37 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!