Skill Building Activity Finishers

   282
   2021-01-06
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2020-6B
    English - 5-PP.5, English - 5-PP.6, English - 5-PP.8

No. of finishers:   

62

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2021 05:48:18 PM 600
2
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2021 05:49:06 PM 600
3
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
01/06/2021 05:52:16 PM 600
4
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2021 05:53:22 PM 600
5
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
01/06/2021 05:53:42 PM 600
6
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
01/06/2021 05:54:38 PM 600
7
Rylle Mischka H. Postrado Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:12:48 PM 600
8
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2021 05:57:35 PM 600
9
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2021 05:59:17 PM 600
10
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2021 05:59:22 PM 600
11
Hannah Althea L. Gilbolingo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:01:15 PM 600
12
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:01:19 PM 600
13
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:02:16 PM 600
14
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:02:22 PM 600
15
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:03:24 PM 600
16
Adju Dion P. Bahayan Berean Christian Academy
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:04:29 PM 600
17
Justine De Guzman Westfields International School
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:04:44 PM 600
18
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:05:12 PM 600
19
Josh Conner Rifareal Morning Star Montessori
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:05:55 PM 600
20
Lee Mikael Anthony Hernandez St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Incorporated - STCDCFI
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:05:57 PM 600
21
Brent Gabriel R. Raz The Learning Place Intl. School - Homeschool
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:06:04 PM 600
22
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:07:23 PM 600
23
Joms M. Libunao La Union Bright Beginnings Learning Center
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:08:52 PM 600
24
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:10:46 PM 600
25
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:10:52 PM 600
26
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:10:53 PM 600
27
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:11:49 PM 600
28
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:12:50 PM 600
29
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:13:08 PM 600
30
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:13:25 PM 600
31
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:14:55 PM 600
32
Shenel Anya S. Marquez Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:15:16 PM 600
33
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:18:04 PM 600
34
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:23:16 PM 600
35
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:24:27 PM 600
35
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:20:20 PM 600
36
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:24:32 PM 600
36
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:20:39 PM 600
37
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:26:02 PM 600
38
Jeysan Paulo G. Ibarra City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:28:15 PM 600
39
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:28:35 PM 600
40
Leonard Caelo P. Jakosalem Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:30:10 PM 600
41
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:30:11 PM 600
42
Laurice Louiea B. Borja Maydolong Central School
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:36:57 PM 600
43
Jerson Angelo Zale B. Serino City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/06/2021 06:57:00 PM 600
44
Ezekiel Philip Nery Southeast Asian Mission Academy School - Quezon City
Finisher
01/06/2021 07:34:29 PM 600
45
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
01/06/2021 07:51:23 PM 600
46
Marielle Anthonette Acero Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2021 07:53:14 PM 600
47
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2021 08:12:45 PM 600
48
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/06/2021 08:17:06 PM 600
49
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/06/2021 08:19:55 PM 600
50
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
01/06/2021 08:20:45 PM 600
51
Mary Sharmaine M. Kho Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
01/07/2021 11:02:56 AM 600
52
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
01/07/2021 03:22:15 PM 600
53
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/07/2021 04:29:10 PM 600
54
Hannah Ckyla Mykaela M. Camama City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/07/2021 05:08:58 PM 600
55
Bridget N. Nacario Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:14:43 PM 600
56
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:44:31 PM 600
59
Precious Melody Marcos Living Epistle Christian Academy - Baguio City
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:53:51 PM 600
60
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:29:34 PM 600
61
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:47:58 PM 600
62
Christian Rey Louis S. Casayas Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
01/21/2021 05:52:31 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!