Skill Building Activity Finishers

   283
   2021-01-08
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2020-6B
    English - 6-Z.5, English - 6-DD.3

No. of finishers:   

68

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:26:51 PM 500
2
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:31:52 PM 500
3
Rylle Mischka H. Postrado Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:34:47 PM 500
4
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:37:38 PM 500
5
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:38:46 PM 500
6
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:39:30 PM 500
7
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:39:56 PM 500
8
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:42:39 PM 500
9
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:43:58 PM 500
10
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:44:34 PM 500
11
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:45:28 PM 500
12
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:46:07 PM 500
13
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:46:13 PM 500
14
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:46:21 PM 500
15
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:47:20 PM 500
16
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:48:51 PM 500
17
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:50:46 PM 500
18
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:51:16 PM 500
19
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:51:45 PM 500
20
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:52:29 PM 500
21
Brent Gabriel R. Raz The Learning Place Intl. School - Homeschool
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:53:34 PM 500
22
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:54:29 PM 500
23
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:55:31 PM 500
24
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:56:09 PM 500
25
Lee Mikael Anthony Hernandez St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Incorporated - STCDCFI
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:56:31 PM 500
26
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:56:47 PM 500
27
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:56:49 PM 500
28
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:57:07 PM 500
29
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:57:11 PM 500
30
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
01/08/2021 05:58:13 PM 500
31
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:01:03 PM 500
32
Shenel Anya S. Marquez Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:02:02 PM 500
33
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:02:57 PM 500
34
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:03:50 PM 500
35
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:05:31 PM 500
36
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:06:32 PM 500
37
Adju Dion P. Bahayan Berean Christian Academy
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:08:28 PM 500
38
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:09:56 PM 500
39
Justine De Guzman Westfields International School
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:11:11 PM 500
40
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:11:42 PM 500
41
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:11:49 PM 500
42
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:13:46 PM 500
43
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:14:49 PM 500
44
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:17:03 PM 500
45
Neil Jun Trujillo University of Negros Occidental Recoletos, Bacolod City
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:19:09 PM 500
46
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:19:47 PM 500
47
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:20:40 PM 500
48
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:22:21 PM 500
49
Christian Rey Louis S. Casayas Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:23:34 PM 500
50
Jeysan Paulo G. Ibarra City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:27:13 PM 500
51
Adriel Hoven Benj C. Omalsa La Libertad Central School , Zamboanga del Norte
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:27:26 PM 500
52
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:32:23 PM 500
53
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:34:05 PM 500
54
Precious Melody Marcos Living Epistle Christian Academy - Baguio City
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:35:07 PM 500
55
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:37:33 PM 500
56
Christle Chloe P. Sangarios City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:38:26 PM 500
57
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:42:00 PM 500
58
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2021 06:58:49 PM 500
59
Bridget N. Nacario Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/08/2021 07:30:08 PM 500
60
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2021 08:12:05 PM 500
61
Marielle Anthonette Acero Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2021 08:55:36 PM 500
62
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/08/2021 09:07:34 PM 500
63
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/08/2021 09:20:47 PM 500
64
Jerson Angelo Zale B. Serino City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/08/2021 11:17:23 PM 500
65
Ezekiel Philip Nery Southeast Asian Mission Academy School - Quezon City
Finisher
01/09/2021 04:55:45 PM 500
66
Mary Sharmaine M. Kho Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
01/11/2021 05:32:27 PM 500
67
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:04:19 PM 500
68
Teresa Linda Lanuevo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/25/2021 08:50:25 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!