Skill Building Activity Finishers

   284
   2021-01-09
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2020-6A
    English - 4-JJ.10, English - 4-U.3, English - 4-H.3

No. of finishers:   

31

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:03:03 PM 450
2
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:04:38 PM 450
3
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:08:28 PM 450
4
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:13:09 PM 450
5
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:13:42 PM 450
6
Sofia Loren Herrera Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:16:33 PM 450
7
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:18:05 PM 450
8
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:18:30 PM 450
9
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:18:51 PM 450
10
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:19:53 PM 450
11
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:20:02 PM 450
12
Juliana Villanueva Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:20:52 PM 450
13
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:21:52 PM 450
14
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:22:01 PM 450
15
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:24:41 PM 450
16
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:26:34 PM 450
17
Breanna Nelseen N. Bernardo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:31:23 PM 450
18
Winmar T. Almarines Dagami South Central School, Dagami Leyte
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:32:13 PM 450
19
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:34:37 PM 450
20
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:36:07 PM 450
21
Azel Christi Baguhin City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:39:48 PM 450
22
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:41:05 PM 450
23
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:42:53 PM 450
24
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:56:22 PM 450
25
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/09/2021 02:56:56 PM 450
26
Haniway Cafe St. Edward Integrated School
Finisher
01/09/2021 03:00:14 PM 450
27
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/09/2021 03:02:54 PM 450
28
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/09/2021 03:07:16 PM 450
29
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
01/09/2021 03:09:42 PM 450
30
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/10/2021 01:31:14 PM 450
31
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/10/2021 02:12:12 PM 450
error: Content is protected !!