Skill Building Activity Finishers

   285
   2021-01-10
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2020-6A
    English - 6-Z.5, English - 6-R.1, English - 6-DD.3

No. of finishers:   

27

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/10/2021 02:09:07 PM 750
2
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/10/2021 02:09:40 PM 750
3
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
01/10/2021 02:09:57 PM 750
4
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/10/2021 02:11:23 PM 750
5
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
01/10/2021 02:14:22 PM 750
6
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
01/10/2021 02:15:08 PM 750
7
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
01/10/2021 02:15:55 PM 750
8
Sofia Loren Herrera Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/10/2021 02:17:17 PM 750
9
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/10/2021 02:19:00 PM 750
10
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/10/2021 02:19:43 PM 750
11
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/10/2021 02:20:20 PM 750
12
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
01/10/2021 02:22:31 PM 750
13
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
01/10/2021 02:24:56 PM 750
14
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
01/10/2021 02:26:11 PM 750
15
Azel Christi Baguhin City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/10/2021 02:36:45 PM 750
16
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
01/10/2021 02:41:08 PM 750
17
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
01/10/2021 02:43:58 PM 750
18
Juliana Villanueva Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
01/10/2021 02:45:05 PM 750
19
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/10/2021 02:57:59 PM 750
20
Breanna Nelseen N. Bernardo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/10/2021 03:00:12 PM 750
21
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
01/10/2021 03:01:07 PM 750
22
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
01/10/2021 03:03:52 PM 750
23
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/10/2021 03:07:24 PM 750
24
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/10/2021 03:08:43 PM 750
25
Samantha Mikyla A. Goles Colegio de San Agustin - Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
01/10/2021 09:19:50 PM 750
26
Winmar T. Almarines Dagami South Central School, Dagami Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2021 10:40:31 AM 750
27
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
01/17/2021 02:09:40 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!