Skill Building Activity Finishers

   286
   2021-01-11
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2020-6B
    English - 5-W.2, English - 5-HH.5

No. of finishers:   

49

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/11/2021 05:40:35 PM 400
2
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
01/11/2021 05:44:56 PM 400
3
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/11/2021 05:47:32 PM 400
4
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/11/2021 05:47:42 PM 400
5
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/11/2021 05:50:34 PM 400
6
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
01/11/2021 05:51:28 PM 400
7
Hannah Althea L. Gilbolingo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/11/2021 05:51:56 PM 400
8
Mikah R. Mabulay City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/11/2021 05:54:13 PM 400
9
Rylle Mischka H. Postrado Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
01/11/2021 05:57:10 PM 400
10
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:01:13 PM 400
11
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:02:30 PM 400
12
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:06:13 PM 400
13
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:06:40 PM 400
14
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:10:30 PM 400
15
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:10:52 PM 400
16
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:11:47 PM 400
17
Shenel Anya S. Marquez Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:11:59 PM 400
18
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:12:29 PM 400
19
Neil Jun Trujillo University of Negros Occidental Recoletos, Bacolod City
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:12:41 PM 400
20
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:14:31 PM 400
21
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:15:33 PM 400
22
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:15:58 PM 400
23
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:15:58 PM 400
24
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:17:38 PM 400
25
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:19:27 PM 400
26
Brent Gabriel R. Raz The Learning Place Intl. School - Homeschool
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:19:33 PM 400
27
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:20:23 PM 400
28
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:20:45 PM 400
29
Jeysan Paulo G. Ibarra City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:21:36 PM 400
30
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:23:54 PM 400
31
Mary Sharmaine M. Kho Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:29:17 PM 400
32
Precious Melody Marcos Living Epistle Christian Academy - Baguio City
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:31:03 PM 400
33
Justine De Guzman Westfields International School
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:33:10 PM 400
34
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:37:03 PM 400
35
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:40:26 PM 400
36
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:43:51 PM 400
37
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:49:02 PM 400
38
Christle Chloe P. Sangarios City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/11/2021 06:59:30 PM 400
39
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
01/11/2021 07:01:11 PM 400
40
Ezekiel Philip Nery Southeast Asian Mission Academy School - Quezon City
Finisher
01/11/2021 07:16:02 PM 400
41
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/11/2021 08:09:43 PM 400
42
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/11/2021 08:10:22 PM 400
43
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
01/11/2021 08:36:29 PM 400
44
Bridget N. Nacario Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/12/2021 04:34:16 PM 400
45
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:59:56 PM 400
46
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:11:58 PM 400
47
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:25:35 PM 400
48
Jerson Angelo Zale B. Serino City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/12/2021 11:27:28 PM 400
49
Teresa Linda Lanuevo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:06:50 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!