Skill Building Activity Finishers

   287
   2021-01-12
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2020-6B
    English - 4-GG.3, English - 4-FF.2

No. of finishers:   

76

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:36:25 PM 300
2
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:37:00 PM 300
3
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:40:32 PM 300
4
Rylle Mischka H. Postrado Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:40:33 PM 300
5
Mikah R. Mabulay City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:41:08 PM 300
6
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:41:10 PM 300
7
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:41:15 PM 300
8
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:42:50 PM 300
9
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:43:10 PM 300
10
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:45:02 PM 300
11
Philip Cabucos Baluarte Elementary School, Iloilo City
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:45:11 PM 300
12
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:45:14 PM 300
13
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:45:25 PM 300
14
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:46:13 PM 300
15
Adju Dion P. Bahayan Berean Christian Academy
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:48:11 PM 300
16
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:48:25 PM 300
17
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:48:49 PM 300
18
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:48:54 PM 300
19
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:49:44 PM 300
20
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:50:48 PM 300
21
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:50:57 PM 300
22
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:51:19 PM 300
23
Trisha Gabrielle G. Atanoso St. Theresa's College Quezon City
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:52:24 PM 300
24
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:52:43 PM 300
25
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:53:03 PM 300
26
Lee Mikael Anthony Hernandez St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Incorporated - STCDCFI
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:53:05 PM 300
27
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:53:13 PM 300
28
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:53:24 PM 300
29
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:55:19 PM 300
30
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:56:58 PM 300
31
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:59:31 PM 300
32
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
01/12/2021 05:59:49 PM 300
33
Justine De Guzman Westfields International School
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:00:14 PM 300
34
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:00:43 PM 300
35
Jeysan Paulo G. Ibarra City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:00:55 PM 300
36
Precious Melody Marcos Living Epistle Christian Academy - Baguio City
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:01:10 PM 300
37
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:01:32 PM 300
38
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:02:18 PM 300
39
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:15:01 PM 300
40
Jemimah Niel Acera City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:06:33 PM 300
41
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:09:29 PM 300
42
Adriel Hoven Benj C. Omalsa La Libertad Central School , Zamboanga del Norte
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:09:57 PM 300
43
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:10:20 PM 300
44
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:11:26 PM 300
45
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:11:53 PM 300
46
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:12:06 PM 300
47
Laurice Louiea B. Borja Maydolong Central School
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:12:32 PM 300
48
Hannah Althea L. Gilbolingo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:12:32 PM 300
49
Hannah Ckyla Mykaela M. Camama City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:13:31 PM 300
50
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:14:56 PM 300
51
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:15:15 PM 300
52
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:16:15 PM 300
53
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:16:33 PM 300
54
Christle Chloe P. Sangarios City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:18:10 PM 300
55
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:18:53 PM 300
56
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:20:19 PM 300
57
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:23:14 PM 300
58
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:25:31 PM 300
59
Joaquina Edcille S. Canals Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:26:32 PM 300
60
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:29:46 PM 300
61
Brent Gabriel R. Raz The Learning Place Intl. School - Homeschool
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:31:04 PM 300
62
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:31:31 PM 300
63
Marielle Anthonette Acero Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:32:25 PM 300
64
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:32:33 PM 300
65
Leonard Caelo P. Jakosalem Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:35:38 PM 300
66
Franze Dianne S. Cañada Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:40:13 PM 300
67
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
01/12/2021 06:47:36 PM 300
68
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/12/2021 07:58:44 PM 300
69
Jerson Angelo Zale B. Serino City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/12/2021 11:27:19 PM 300
70
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/12/2021 11:35:19 PM 300
71
Shenel Anya S. Marquez Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:11:03 PM 300
72
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:35:58 PM 300
73
Ezekiel Philip Nery Southeast Asian Mission Academy School - Quezon City
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:21:24 PM 300
74
Shyloh Madisson Golifardo St. Andrew's School of Parañaque
Finisher
01/15/2021 04:09:35 PM 300
75
Teresa Linda Lanuevo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:06:37 PM 300
76
Christian Rey Louis S. Casayas Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
01/21/2021 05:52:41 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!