Skill Building Activity Finishers

   288
   2021-01-13
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2020-6B
    English - 4-W.1, English - 4-U.3, English - 4-JJ.10

No. of finishers:   

61

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
01/13/2021 05:46:45 PM 450
2
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/13/2021 05:48:14 PM 450
3
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
01/13/2021 05:54:35 PM 450
4
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
01/13/2021 05:55:33 PM 450
5
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/13/2021 05:56:45 PM 450
6
Mikah R. Mabulay City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/13/2021 05:57:45 PM 450
7
Rylle Mischka H. Postrado Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
01/13/2021 05:58:25 PM 450
8
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
01/13/2021 05:58:56 PM 450
9
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
01/13/2021 05:59:38 PM 450
10
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:02:08 PM 450
11
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:02:17 PM 450
12
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:03:17 PM 450
13
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:03:59 PM 450
14
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:04:19 PM 450
15
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:05:25 PM 450
16
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:05:52 PM 450
17
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:06:43 PM 450
18
Justine De Guzman Westfields International School
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:09:39 PM 450
19
Adju Dion P. Bahayan Berean Christian Academy
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:09:43 PM 450
20
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:09:46 PM 450
21
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:10:14 PM 450
22
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:11:03 PM 450
23
Shenel Anya S. Marquez Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:11:11 PM 450
24
Brent Gabriel R. Raz The Learning Place Intl. School - Homeschool
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:11:26 PM 450
25
Jeysan Paulo G. Ibarra City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:12:03 PM 450
26
Joaquina Edcille S. Canals Metro Lucena Integrated Learning Center
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:13:00 PM 450
27
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:13:12 PM 450
28
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:15:41 PM 450
29
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:15:50 PM 450
30
Precious Melody Marcos Living Epistle Christian Academy - Baguio City
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:16:15 PM 450
31
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:17:21 PM 450
32
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:18:43 PM 450
33
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:19:20 PM 450
34
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:19:53 PM 450
35
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:21:11 PM 450
36
Lee Mikael Anthony Hernandez St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Incorporated - STCDCFI
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:22:41 PM 450
37
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:22:45 PM 450
38
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:23:48 PM 450
39
Jerson Angelo Zale B. Serino City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:26:14 PM 450
40
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:27:23 PM 450
41
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:27:43 PM 450
42
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:27:48 PM 450
43
Josh Conner Rifareal Morning Star Montessori
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:29:31 PM 450
44
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:30:37 PM 450
45
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:32:18 PM 450
46
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:11:52 PM 450
47
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/13/2021 06:32:32 PM 450
48
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/13/2021 07:22:44 PM 450
49
Ezekiel Philip Nery Southeast Asian Mission Academy School - Quezon City
Finisher
01/13/2021 09:30:46 PM 450
50
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/13/2021 10:01:08 PM 450
51
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2021 12:05:13 AM 450
52
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
01/14/2021 03:03:16 AM 450
53
Philip Cabucos Baluarte Elementary School, Iloilo City
Finisher
01/14/2021 03:09:28 PM 450
54
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/14/2021 03:59:42 PM 450
55
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:38:46 PM 450
56
Leonard Caelo P. Jakosalem Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:45:23 PM 450
57
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
01/14/2021 06:12:38 PM 450
58
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2021 12:13:03 PM 450
59
Shyloh Madisson Golifardo St. Andrew's School of Parañaque
Finisher
01/15/2021 04:09:29 PM 450
60
Raya Philiane S. Esoy Leyte Normal University
Finisher
01/15/2021 04:32:33 PM 450
61
Teresa Linda Lanuevo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:34:19 PM 450
error: Content is protected !!