Skill Building Activity Finishers

   289
   2021-01-14
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2020-6B
    English - 4-MM.4, English - 4-Z.3, English - 4-Z.4

No. of finishers:   

74

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:32:33 PM 450
2
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:36:05 PM 450
3
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:36:07 PM 450
5
Leonard Caelo P. Jakosalem Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:37:46 PM 450
6
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:38:17 PM 450
7
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:39:11 PM 450
8
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:39:28 PM 450
9
Brent Gabriel R. Raz The Learning Place Intl. School - Homeschool
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:39:34 PM 450
10
Mikah R. Mabulay City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:40:19 PM 450
11
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:40:49 PM 450
12
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:40:50 PM 450
13
Adju Dion P. Bahayan Berean Christian Academy
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:40:58 PM 450
14
Lee Mikael Anthony Hernandez St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Incorporated - STCDCFI
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:42:04 PM 450
15
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:43:21 PM 450
16
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:43:27 PM 450
17
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:43:50 PM 450
18
Rylle Mischka H. Postrado Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:44:09 PM 450
19
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:44:33 PM 450
20
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:44:29 PM 450
21
Justine De Guzman Westfields International School
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:44:37 PM 450
22
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:44:57 PM 450
23
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:44:59 PM 450
24
Hannah Althea L. Gilbolingo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:45:34 PM 450
25
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:45:49 PM 450
26
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:45:52 PM 450
27
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:45:56 PM 450
28
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:46:08 PM 450
29
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:46:37 PM 450
30
Ezekiel A. Eleria Victory Christian International School, Pasig City
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:46:38 PM 450
31
Philip Cabucos Baluarte Elementary School, Iloilo City
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:46:41 PM 450
32
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:47:34 PM 450
33
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:47:38 PM 450
34
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:48:11 PM 450
35
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:48:15 PM 450
36
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:48:23 PM 450
38
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:49:20 PM 450
39
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:50:06 PM 450
40
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:50:26 PM 450
41
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:51:13 PM 450
43
Ezekiel Philip Nery Southeast Asian Mission Academy School - Quezon City
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:52:57 PM 450
44
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:53:33 PM 450
45
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:54:55 PM 450
46
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:55:16 PM 450
47
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:55:32 PM 450
48
Jeysan Paulo G. Ibarra City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:56:49 PM 450
50
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
01/14/2021 06:00:54 PM 450
51
Mary Sharmaine M. Kho Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:42:06 PM 450
52
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:48:51 PM 450
53
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
01/14/2021 05:51:38 PM 0
54
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/14/2021 06:03:57 PM 450
55
Marielle Anthonette Acero Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2021 06:06:12 PM 450
56
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
01/14/2021 06:06:21 PM 450
57
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
01/14/2021 06:07:39 PM 450
58
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2021 06:08:37 PM 450
59
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/14/2021 06:11:46 PM 450
60
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
01/14/2021 06:12:32 PM 450
61
Precious Melody Marcos Living Epistle Christian Academy - Baguio City
Finisher
01/14/2021 06:08:59 PM 450
62
Bridget N. Nacario Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/14/2021 06:05:35 PM 450
63
Tristan Jay Ocampos Rizal Central School-Tacloban
Finisher
01/14/2021 06:15:47 PM 450
64
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2021 06:16:42 PM 450
65
Hannah Ckyla Mykaela M. Camama City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/14/2021 06:17:06 PM 450
66
Adriel Hoven Benj C. Omalsa La Libertad Central School , Zamboanga del Norte
Finisher
01/14/2021 06:25:03 PM 450
67
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
01/14/2021 06:31:04 PM 450
68
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
01/14/2021 06:33:12 PM 450
69
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2021 06:33:51 PM 450
70
Josh Conner Rifareal Morning Star Montessori
Finisher
01/14/2021 06:34:25 PM 450
71
Shyloh Madisson Golifardo St. Andrew's School of Parañaque
Finisher
01/15/2021 04:38:26 PM 450
71
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2021 06:43:55 PM 450
72
Franze Dianne S. Cañada Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:17:13 PM 450
72
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2021 08:37:34 PM 450
73
Teresa Linda Lanuevo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:06:58 PM 450
73
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
01/14/2021 10:06:51 PM 450
74
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
01/19/2021 07:10:46 PM 450
74
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
01/14/2021 11:30:32 PM 450
error: Content is protected !!