Skill Building Activity Finishers

   290
   2021-01-15
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2020-6B
    English - 4-OO.9, English - 4-OO.10, English - 4-OO.11, English - 4-OO.12

No. of finishers:   

72

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:44:41 PM 600
2
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:45:04 PM 600
3
Rylle Mischka H. Postrado Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:45:31 PM 600
4
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:46:09 PM 600
5
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:47:07 PM 600
6
Lee Mikael Anthony Hernandez St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Incorporated - STCDCFI
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:47:15 PM 600
7
Mikah R. Mabulay City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:47:29 PM 600
8
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:48:07 PM 600
9
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:49:39 PM 600
10
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:49:40 PM 600
11
Justine De Guzman Westfields International School
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:50:10 PM 600
12
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:50:44 PM 600
13
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:50:56 PM 600
14
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:51:35 PM 600
15
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:51:39 PM 600
16
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:52:08 PM 600
17
Adju Dion P. Bahayan Berean Christian Academy
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:53:29 PM 600
18
Shenel Anya S. Marquez Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:54:01 PM 600
19
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:54:31 PM 600
20
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:54:37 PM 600
21
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:54:58 PM 600
22
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:55:04 PM 600
23
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:56:50 PM 600
24
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:57:53 PM 600
25
Chloe Stefanie Ritardo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/15/2021 05:59:01 PM 600
26
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:01:13 PM 600
27
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:01:17 PM 600
28
Leonard Caelo P. Jakosalem Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:02:05 PM 600
29
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:02:30 PM 600
30
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:02:34 PM 600
31
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:03:13 PM 600
32
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:03:48 PM 600
33
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:04:00 PM 600
34
Laurice Louiea B. Borja Maydolong Central School
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:07:28 PM 600
35
Hannah Althea L. Gilbolingo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:11:02 PM 600
36
Hannah Ckyla Mykaela M. Camama City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:11:09 PM 600
37
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:11:55 PM 600
38
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:11:59 PM 600
39
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:12:35 PM 600
40
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:13:06 PM 600
41
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:15:28 PM 600
42
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:15:58 PM 600
43
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:19:45 PM 600
44
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:21:29 PM 600
45
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:22:04 PM 600
46
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:22:22 PM 600
47
Suharto Ranao Datu-Dacula University of the East - Manila
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:22:23 PM 600
48
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:24:14 PM 600
49
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:27:01 PM 600
50
Teresa Linda Lanuevo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:28:12 PM 600
51
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:29:06 PM 600
52
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:29:33 PM 600
53
Rick Alfred P. Casas Cassidy Central School, Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:31:25 PM 600
54
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:31:28 PM 600
55
Jeysan Paulo G. Ibarra City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:31:47 PM 600
56
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:33:35 PM 600
57
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:35:06 PM 600
58
Jerson Angelo Zale B. Serino City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:35:29 PM 600
59
Tristan Jay Ocampos Rizal Central School-Tacloban
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:35:36 PM 600
60
Brent Gabriel R. Raz The Learning Place Intl. School - Homeschool
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:38:40 PM 600
61
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
01/15/2021 06:58:11 PM 600
62
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
01/15/2021 07:00:28 PM 600
63
Josh Conner Rifareal Morning Star Montessori
Finisher
01/15/2021 07:16:07 PM 600
64
Ezekiel Philip Nery Southeast Asian Mission Academy School - Quezon City
Finisher
01/15/2021 07:26:21 PM 600
65
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2021 07:30:37 PM 600
66
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
01/15/2021 07:32:58 PM 600
67
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/15/2021 09:52:27 PM 600
68
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/16/2021 03:21:37 PM 600
69
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
01/16/2021 03:39:48 PM 600
70
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/16/2021 11:43:40 PM 600
71
Raya Philiane S. Esoy Leyte Normal University
Finisher
01/18/2021 07:56:44 PM 600
72
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
01/18/2021 08:50:42 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!