Skill Building Activity Finishers

   291
   2021-01-16
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2020-6A
    English - 5-W.1, English - 5-LL.4, English - 5-LL.5

No. of finishers:   

33

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:13:53 AM 600
2
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:13:57 AM 600
3
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:15:41 AM 600
4
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:21:13 AM 600
5
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:21:30 AM 600
6
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:21:56 AM 600
7
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:22:27 AM 600
8
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:23:27 AM 600
9
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:23:43 AM 600
10
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:23:59 AM 600
11
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:24:53 AM 600
12
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:26:05 AM 600
13
Breanna Nelseen N. Bernardo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:29:03 AM 600
14
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:29:47 AM 600
15
Azel Christi Baguhin City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:30:08 AM 600
16
Sofia Loren Herrera Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:30:40 AM 600
17
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:31:56 AM 600
18
Juliana Villanueva Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:32:44 AM 600
19
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:33:34 AM 600
20
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:34:40 AM 600
21
Winmar T. Almarines Dagami South Central School, Dagami Leyte
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:39:42 AM 600
22
Noah E. Se Colegio San Agustin - Binan, Laguna
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:39:51 AM 600
23
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:40:42 AM 600
24
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:44:08 AM 600
25
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:48:12 AM 600
26
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:57:21 AM 600
27
Samantha Mikyla A. Goles Colegio de San Agustin - Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
01/16/2021 10:57:29 AM 600
28
Chloie Yzabel Gutierrez Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/16/2021 11:00:12 AM 600
29
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
01/16/2021 11:00:13 AM 600
30
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
01/16/2021 11:03:55 AM 600
31
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/16/2021 11:05:06 AM 600
32
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
01/16/2021 11:05:24 AM 600
33
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
01/16/2021 11:25:21 AM 600
error: Content is protected !!