Skill Building Activity Finishers

   292
   2021-01-16
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2020-6A
    English - 4-OO.9, English - 4-OO.10, English - 4-OO.11, English - 4-OO.12, English - 4-OO.13

No. of finishers:   

30

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
01/16/2021 02:48:51 PM 750
2
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
01/16/2021 02:48:51 PM 750
3
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/16/2021 02:48:54 PM 750
4
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
01/16/2021 02:49:28 PM 750
5
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/16/2021 02:49:43 PM 750
6
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/16/2021 02:49:56 PM 750
7
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/16/2021 02:50:06 PM 750
8
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
01/16/2021 02:51:44 PM 750
9
Breanna Nelseen N. Bernardo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/16/2021 02:53:30 PM 750
10
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
01/16/2021 02:54:32 PM 750
11
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
01/16/2021 03:01:24 PM 750
12
Azel Christi Baguhin City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/16/2021 03:02:07 PM 750
13
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
01/16/2021 03:04:35 PM 750
14
Winmar T. Almarines Dagami South Central School, Dagami Leyte
Finisher
01/16/2021 03:05:27 PM 750
15
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/16/2021 03:12:07 PM 750
16
Sofia Loren Herrera Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/16/2021 03:15:44 PM 750
17
Juliana Villanueva Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
01/16/2021 03:16:13 PM 750
18
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
01/16/2021 03:19:38 PM 750
19
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
01/16/2021 03:21:08 PM 750
20
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
01/16/2021 03:26:15 PM 750
21
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/16/2021 03:34:27 PM 750
22
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/16/2021 03:34:40 PM 750
23
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/16/2021 03:36:23 PM 750
24
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/16/2021 03:37:13 PM 750
25
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
01/16/2021 03:40:48 PM 750
26
Samantha Mikyla A. Goles Colegio de San Agustin - Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
01/16/2021 03:41:00 PM 750
27
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/16/2021 03:42:55 PM 750
28
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/16/2021 03:44:53 PM 750
29
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:40:28 PM 750
30
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:47:17 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!