Skill Building Activity Finishers

   293
   2021-01-17
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2020-6A
    English - 5-EE.2, English - 5-EE.3, English - 5-II.7

No. of finishers:   

30

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
01/17/2021 02:57:39 PM 600
2
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/17/2021 02:58:04 PM 600
3
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/17/2021 02:58:29 PM 600
4
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:02:49 PM 600
5
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:03:31 PM 600
6
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:05:55 PM 600
7
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:07:28 PM 600
8
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:09:00 PM 600
9
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:10:02 PM 600
10
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:10:22 PM 600
11
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:13:10 PM 600
12
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:13:53 PM 600
13
Azel Christi Baguhin City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:13:56 PM 600
14
Juliana Villanueva Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:14:03 PM 600
15
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:15:40 PM 600
16
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:16:41 PM 600
17
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:18:10 PM 600
18
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:18:48 PM 600
19
Sofia Loren Herrera Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:20:39 PM 600
20
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:23:19 PM 600
21
Breanna Nelseen N. Bernardo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:24:01 PM 600
22
Winmar T. Almarines Dagami South Central School, Dagami Leyte
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:25:22 PM 600
23
Samantha Mikyla A. Goles Colegio de San Agustin - Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:36:37 PM 600
24
Noah E. Se Colegio San Agustin - Binan, Laguna
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:41:47 PM 600
25
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:47:08 PM 600
26
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:51:38 PM 600
27
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:52:28 PM 600
28
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
01/17/2021 03:53:59 PM 600
29
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/18/2021 05:43:24 PM 600
30
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:44:54 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!