Skill Building Activity Finishers

   294
   2021-01-20
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2020-6B
    English - 6-CC.1, English - 6-CC.2, English - 6-S.3

No. of finishers:   

62

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:33:28 PM 750
2
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:34:35 PM 750
3
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:35:32 PM 750
4
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:36:40 PM 750
5
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:39:03 PM 750
6
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:39:42 PM 750
7
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:41:04 PM 750
8
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:44:12 PM 750
9
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:44:47 PM 750
10
Rylle Mischka H. Postrado Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:45:38 PM 750
11
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:45:39 PM 750
12
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:46:41 PM 750
13
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:47:19 PM 750
14
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:47:40 PM 750
15
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:49:40 PM 750
16
Lee Mikael Anthony Hernandez St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Incorporated - STCDCFI
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:49:51 PM 750
17
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:50:45 PM 750
18
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:50:47 PM 750
19
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:51:06 PM 750
20
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:52:23 PM 750
21
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:53:58 PM 750
22
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:54:09 PM 750
23
Shenel Anya S. Marquez Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:54:58 PM 750
24
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:55:04 PM 750
25
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:55:53 PM 750
26
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:58:41 PM 750
27
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 05:59:55 PM 750
28
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:00:31 PM 750
29
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:01:10 PM 750
30
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:01:53 PM 750
31
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:02:28 PM 750
32
Jovencio James Bereber Jr. PMRMIS - SPED Center Roxas City
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:06:23 PM 750
33
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:06:45 PM 750
34
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:07:34 PM 750
35
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:07:43 PM 750
36
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:08:45 PM 750
37
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:08:54 PM 750
38
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:09:02 PM 750
39
Christle Chloe P. Sangarios City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:10:29 PM 750
40
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:12:09 PM 750
41
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:12:37 PM 750
42
Melody Joy T. Quintana Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Inc. - MacArthur, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:12:48 PM 750
43
Brent Gabriel R. Raz The Learning Place Intl. School - Homeschool
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:15:17 PM 750
44
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:15:54 PM 750
45
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:17:28 PM 750
46
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:18:25 PM 750
47
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:19:54 PM 750
48
Josh Conner Rifareal Morning Star Montessori
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:20:00 PM 750
49
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:21:36 PM 750
50
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:25:25 PM 750
51
Franze Dianne S. Cañada Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:25:31 PM 750
52
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:26:19 PM 750
53
Jeysan Paulo G. Ibarra City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:26:20 PM 750
54
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 06:30:14 PM 750
55
Ezekiel Philip Nery Southeast Asian Mission Academy School - Quezon City
Finisher
01/20/2021 07:01:28 PM 750
56
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
01/20/2021 07:07:26 PM 750
57
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/20/2021 07:08:00 PM 750
58
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/20/2021 11:48:23 PM 750
59
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
01/21/2021 04:58:48 PM 750
60
Jerson Angelo Zale B. Serino City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/22/2021 05:28:22 PM 750
61
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2021 05:32:27 PM 750
62
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2021 07:05:17 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!