Skill Building Activity Finishers

   295
   2021-01-22
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2020-6B
    English - 6-DD.3, English - 6-DD.6, English - 6-EE.9

No. of finishers:   

47

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Rylle Mischka H. Postrado Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
01/22/2021 05:41:47 PM 750
2
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2021 05:41:55 PM 750
3
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2021 05:46:56 PM 750
4
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/22/2021 05:48:13 PM 750
5
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
01/22/2021 05:48:55 PM 750
6
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
01/22/2021 05:49:06 PM 750
7
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
01/22/2021 05:49:15 PM 750
8
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2021 05:50:17 PM 750
9
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
01/22/2021 05:51:12 PM 750
10
Adju Dion P. Bahayan Berean Christian Academy
Finisher
01/22/2021 05:52:44 PM 750
11
Lee Mikael Anthony Hernandez St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Incorporated - STCDCFI
Finisher
01/22/2021 05:52:58 PM 750
12
Mikah R. Mabulay City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/22/2021 05:54:32 PM 750
13
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
01/22/2021 05:56:41 PM 750
14
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
01/22/2021 05:56:57 PM 750
15
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/22/2021 05:57:08 PM 750
16
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2021 05:58:16 PM 750
17
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
01/22/2021 05:59:10 PM 750
18
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
01/22/2021 05:59:55 PM 750
19
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2021 06:02:42 PM 750
20
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2021 06:05:17 PM 750
21
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2021 06:05:44 PM 750
22
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
01/22/2021 06:06:25 PM 750
23
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
01/22/2021 06:07:02 PM 750
24
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
01/22/2021 06:09:12 PM 750
25
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
01/22/2021 06:10:02 PM 750
26
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/22/2021 06:10:56 PM 750
27
Brent Gabriel R. Raz The Learning Place Intl. School - Homeschool
Finisher
01/22/2021 06:11:21 PM 750
28
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2021 06:16:45 PM 750
29
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2021 06:17:17 PM 750
30
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
01/22/2021 06:18:31 PM 750
31
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
01/22/2021 06:18:33 PM 750
32
Shenel Anya S. Marquez Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
01/22/2021 06:19:44 PM 750
33
Jeysan Paulo G. Ibarra City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/22/2021 06:20:59 PM 750
34
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
01/22/2021 06:21:01 PM 750
35
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2021 06:21:44 PM 750
36
Jerson Angelo Zale B. Serino City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/22/2021 06:25:55 PM 750
37
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
01/22/2021 06:32:49 PM 750
38
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2021 06:34:31 PM 750
39
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2021 06:46:49 PM 750
40
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
01/22/2021 06:51:24 PM 750
41
Ezekiel Philip Nery Southeast Asian Mission Academy School - Quezon City
Finisher
01/22/2021 06:55:45 PM 750
42
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
01/22/2021 07:10:44 PM 750
43
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
01/22/2021 07:34:15 PM 750
44
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
01/22/2021 07:39:00 PM 750
45
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/22/2021 08:40:58 PM 750
46
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/23/2021 12:49:12 AM 750
47
Josh Conner Rifareal Morning Star Montessori
Finisher
01/25/2021 05:49:25 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!