Skill Building Activity Finishers

   296
   2021-01-23
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2020-6A
    English - 6-Z.2, English - 6-W.5, English - 6-DD.6

No. of finishers:   

27

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/23/2021 02:16:56 PM 750
2
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
01/23/2021 02:20:11 PM 750
3
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
01/23/2021 02:25:11 PM 750
4
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/23/2021 02:25:59 PM 750
5
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
01/23/2021 02:26:24 PM 750
6
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/23/2021 02:27:12 PM 750
7
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
01/23/2021 02:27:30 PM 750
8
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
01/23/2021 02:30:38 PM 750
9
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
01/23/2021 02:31:59 PM 750
10
Azel Christi Baguhin City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/23/2021 02:33:49 PM 750
11
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
01/23/2021 02:34:16 PM 750
12
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/23/2021 02:37:52 PM 750
13
Breanna Nelseen N. Bernardo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/23/2021 02:39:17 PM 750
14
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
01/23/2021 02:41:08 PM 750
15
Juliana Villanueva Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
01/23/2021 02:43:44 PM 750
16
Winmar T. Almarines Dagami South Central School, Dagami Leyte
Finisher
01/23/2021 02:48:40 PM 750
17
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/23/2021 02:49:02 PM 750
18
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/23/2021 02:52:51 PM 750
19
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/23/2021 03:00:10 PM 750
20
Sofia Loren Herrera Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/23/2021 03:07:29 PM 750
21
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
01/23/2021 03:08:10 PM 750
22
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
01/23/2021 03:09:45 PM 750
23
Aishley Jeane J. Berdin Victorias Elementary School - Victorias City, Negros Occidental
Finisher
01/23/2021 03:11:59 PM 750
24
Samantha Mikyla A. Goles Colegio de San Agustin - Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
01/23/2021 03:21:56 PM 750
25
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/23/2021 03:31:47 PM 750
26
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
01/23/2021 03:36:57 PM 750
27
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
01/24/2021 02:35:11 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!