Skill Building Activity Finishers

   297
   2021-01-25
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2020-6B
    English - 5-EE.2, English - 5-EE.3, English - 5-T.1

No. of finishers:   

50

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/25/2021 05:45:02 PM 600
2
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/25/2021 05:46:24 PM 600
3
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
01/25/2021 05:47:24 PM 600
4
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/25/2021 05:49:21 PM 600
5
Rylle Mischka H. Postrado Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
01/25/2021 05:50:17 PM 600
6
Adyl Enzo C. Mama Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
01/25/2021 05:50:33 PM 600
7
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
01/25/2021 05:52:35 PM 600
8
Sabina Louise Agustin Our Living Learning Homeschool
Finisher
01/25/2021 05:53:41 PM 600
9
Kirstin Gilliane T. Escoto Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
01/25/2021 05:54:33 PM 600
10
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
01/25/2021 05:56:29 PM 600
11
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
01/25/2021 05:56:53 PM 600
12
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
01/25/2021 05:58:53 PM 600
13
Philip Cabucos Baluarte Elementary School, Iloilo City
Finisher
01/25/2021 05:58:56 PM 600
14
Jenica Gwyneth F. Galvez Dita Elementary School, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
01/25/2021 05:59:42 PM 600
15
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:00:07 PM 600
16
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:00:57 PM 600
17
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:01:52 PM 600
18
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:02:28 PM 600
19
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:02:31 PM 600
20
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:02:39 PM 600
21
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:03:56 PM 600
22
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:05:05 PM 600
23
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:05:08 PM 600
24
Maria Julia Abigale R. Altares City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:05:44 PM 600
25
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:06:34 PM 600
26
Joeben Dave R. Bastian Saint Catherine's School - Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:06:38 PM 600
27
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:06:58 PM 600
28
Adju Dion P. Bahayan Berean Christian Academy
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:08:33 PM 600
29
Shenel Anya S. Marquez Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:11:20 PM 600
30
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:13:09 PM 600
31
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:13:51 PM 600
32
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:15:16 PM 600
33
Josh Conner Rifareal Morning Star Montessori
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:16:48 PM 600
34
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:18:27 PM 600
35
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:20:03 PM 600
36
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:21:49 PM 600
37
Hannah Althea L. Gilbolingo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:22:25 PM 600
38
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:23:44 PM 600
39
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:24:37 PM 600
40
Rainne Shannelle R. Lived Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) - Ilocos Sur
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:25:10 PM 600
41
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:25:33 PM 600
42
Jeysan Paulo G. Ibarra City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:42:00 PM 600
43
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
01/25/2021 06:43:52 PM 600
44
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/25/2021 07:06:52 PM 600
45
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
01/25/2021 07:39:51 PM 600
46
Ezekiel Philip Nery Southeast Asian Mission Academy School - Quezon City
Finisher
01/25/2021 08:22:22 PM 600
47
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
01/25/2021 08:57:33 PM 600
48
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/25/2021 10:44:56 PM 600
49
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
01/26/2021 11:47:13 AM 600
50
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
06/24/2021 06:27:01 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!