Skill Building Activity Finishers

   298
   2021-01-30
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2020-6A
    English - 6-I.2, English - 6-G.4, English - 6-AA.4

No. of finishers:   

27

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
01/30/2021 10:22:30 AM 750
2
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/30/2021 10:23:46 AM 750
3
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/30/2021 10:37:17 AM 750
4
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
01/30/2021 10:40:27 AM 750
5
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
01/30/2021 10:40:46 AM 750
6
Achilles Reym Timothy Sabong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/30/2021 10:43:46 AM 750
7
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
01/30/2021 10:43:55 AM 750
8
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/30/2021 10:50:04 AM 750
9
Gilbert Noah A. Siachua St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
01/30/2021 10:50:07 AM 750
10
German Storm T. Alindogan Bagacay Elementary School - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/30/2021 10:54:22 AM 750
11
Azel Christi Baguhin City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
01/30/2021 10:55:19 AM 750
12
Juliana Villanueva Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
01/30/2021 10:56:16 AM 750
13
Cailey Allison S. Enteria Mother Barbara Micarelli School - Santo Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
01/30/2021 10:57:37 AM 750
14
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/30/2021 10:58:14 AM 750
15
Breanna Nelseen N. Bernardo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
01/30/2021 11:00:38 AM 750
16
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
01/30/2021 11:02:12 AM 750
17
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
01/30/2021 11:05:41 AM 750
18
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
01/30/2021 11:06:32 AM 750
19
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
01/30/2021 11:07:39 AM 750
20
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/30/2021 11:08:18 AM 750
21
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
01/30/2021 11:09:32 AM 750
22
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/30/2021 11:13:23 AM 750
23
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
01/30/2021 11:20:04 AM 750
24
Winmar T. Almarines Dagami South Central School, Dagami Leyte
Finisher
01/30/2021 11:23:14 AM 750
25
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
01/30/2021 11:26:09 AM 750
26
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
01/30/2021 12:07:46 PM 750
27
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
01/30/2021 12:48:44 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!