Skill Building Activity Finishers

   301
   2021-03-17
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-1B
    English - 5-Y.3, English - 5-Y.4, English - 5-Y.5, English - 5-Y.6

No. of finishers:   

59

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:03:17 PM 800
2
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:10:49 PM 800
3
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:18:20 PM 800
4
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:24:16 PM 800
5
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:24:49 PM 800
6
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:28:48 PM 800
7
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:30:10 PM 800
8
Nica Irish L. Villorente Daniel Z. Romualdez Memorial School - Tolosa, leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:30:57 PM 800
9
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:31:14 PM 800
10
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:33:37 PM 800
11
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:33:40 PM 800
12
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:34:42 PM 800
13
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:35:08 PM 800
14
John Friedrich Nicholas M. Granados Garcia Hernandez Central Elem School, Bohol
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:35:33 PM 800
15
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:36:34 PM 800
16
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:40:05 PM 800
17
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:42:32 PM 800
18
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:44:33 PM 800
19
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:45:35 PM 800
20
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:45:47 PM 800
21
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:45:58 PM 800
22
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:48:07 PM 800
23
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:48:31 PM 800
24
Johanna Raye G. Macalalag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:49:34 PM 800
25
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:49:49 PM 800
26
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:50:11 PM 800
27
Lykiel Vinace Tan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:50:29 PM 800
28
Steve Davin Go Bethel international School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:53:21 PM 800
29
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 05:55:47 PM 800
30
Nicole Louise T. Daclizon Burauen School, Burauen Leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 06:06:07 PM 800
31
Eduard Giuseppe Gelera Oras East SPED Center
Finisher
03/17/2021 06:08:58 PM 800
32
Carlo Andreas Tenefrancia Go Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 06:36:32 PM 800
33
Rafael N. Rueda Catholic Filipino Academy
Finisher
03/17/2021 06:38:36 PM 800
34
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
03/17/2021 06:41:32 PM 800
35
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 06:55:38 PM 800
36
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 07:34:40 PM 800
38
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
03/17/2021 08:50:45 PM 800
40
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/18/2021 10:29:59 AM 800
41
Mary Ella Danica R. Hernando Miglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Minglanilla, Cebu
Finisher
03/18/2021 02:37:48 PM 800
42
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 04:11:53 PM 800
43
Ionnis Jazeen E. Paler Bontoc Central School
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:23:08 PM 800
44
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:34:11 PM 800
45
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:36:55 PM 800
46
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:42:10 PM 800
47
Brianna Faye Katigbak Ateneo de Davao - Davao City
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:43:55 PM 800
48
Shaira Andreana Joyce A. Dahan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/19/2021 04:43:19 PM 800
49
John Aero Jacob R. Perit Goa Central School - Camarines Sur
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:36:22 PM 800
50
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:53:40 PM 800
51
Francisco Miguel Rueda Catholic Filipino Academy
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:54:26 PM 800
52
Yvette Bianca Jamison Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 06:31:19 PM 800
53
Aimee Dominique Z. De Leon Cherished Moments School, Mangaldan, Pangasinan
Finisher
03/22/2021 06:02:14 PM 800
54
Suane Amanda A. Bardillon Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 06:22:04 PM 800
55
Mieko Allyson Sabado BHC Educational Institution Incorporated -San Fernando La Union
Finisher
03/22/2021 06:25:07 PM 800
56
Revyne B. Saranza Balangiga Central Elementary School - Eastern Samar, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 07:36:22 PM 800
57
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/23/2021 10:41:29 AM 800
58
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 04:37:53 PM 800
59
Princess Keisha Duque Homeschool Global
Finisher
03/25/2021 05:42:06 PM 800
60
Raine Alex Rempillo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leye
Finisher
03/26/2021 06:41:07 PM 800
61
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/01/2021 06:18:51 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!