Skill Building Activity Finishers

   302
   2021-03-18
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-1B
    English - 5-NN.1, English - 5-NN.2, English - 5-EE.2

No. of finishers:   

58

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:15:17 PM 600
2
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:15:41 PM 600
3
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:15:57 PM 600
5
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:23:25 PM 600
6
John Friedrich Nicholas M. Granados Garcia Hernandez Central Elem School, Bohol
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:23:43 PM 600
7
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:24:04 PM 600
8
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:28:27 PM 600
9
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:29:12 PM 600
10
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:29:22 PM 600
11
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:31:52 PM 600
12
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:32:46 PM 600
13
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:32:48 PM 600
14
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:33:27 PM 600
15
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:33:38 PM 600
16
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:34:03 PM 600
17
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:34:58 PM 600
18
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:36:27 PM 600
19
Yvette Bianca Jamison Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:36:38 PM 600
20
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:37:06 PM 600
21
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:37:10 PM 600
22
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:37:13 PM 600
23
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:37:18 PM 600
24
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:37:54 PM 600
25
Steve Davin Go Bethel international School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:38:41 PM 600
26
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:40:14 PM 600
27
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:41:42 PM 600
28
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:42:15 PM 600
29
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:43:10 PM 600
30
Brianna Faye Katigbak Ateneo de Davao - Davao City
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:43:46 PM 600
31
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:43:49 PM 600
32
Eduard Giuseppe Gelera Oras East SPED Center
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:43:50 PM 600
33
Ionnis Jazeen E. Paler Bontoc Central School
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:45:12 PM 600
34
Johanna Raye G. Macalalag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:46:11 PM 600
36
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:47:08 PM 600
37
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:47:28 PM 600
38
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:47:32 PM 600
39
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:48:47 PM 600
40
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:51:56 PM 600
41
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:59:17 PM 600
42
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 06:06:24 PM 600
43
Shaira Andreana Joyce A. Dahan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/18/2021 07:11:56 PM 600
44
Revyne B. Saranza Balangiga Central Elementary School - Eastern Samar, Leyte
Finisher
03/18/2021 09:12:11 PM 600
45
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 09:45:43 AM 600
46
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
03/18/2021 05:21:28 PM 600
47
John Aero Jacob R. Perit Goa Central School - Camarines Sur
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:36:11 PM 600
48
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 06:01:25 PM 600
49
Carlo Andreas Tenefrancia Go Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/20/2021 02:54:01 PM 600
50
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 01:46:09 PM 600
51
Aimee Dominique Z. De Leon Cherished Moments School, Mangaldan, Pangasinan
Finisher
03/22/2021 06:02:06 PM 600
52
Suane Amanda A. Bardillon Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 06:22:01 PM 600
53
Mieko Allyson Sabado BHC Educational Institution Incorporated -San Fernando La Union
Finisher
03/22/2021 06:25:00 PM 600
54
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 06:29:51 PM 600
55
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/23/2021 10:41:24 AM 600
56
Princess Keisha Duque Homeschool Global
Finisher
03/25/2021 05:42:09 PM 600
57
Aqeel Nikolai A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School-Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
03/26/2021 05:38:27 PM 600
58
Raine Alex Rempillo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leye
Finisher
03/26/2021 06:40:57 PM 600
59
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:59:23 PM 600
59
Nicole Louise T. Daclizon Burauen School, Burauen Leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:56:20 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!