Skill Building Activity Finishers

   303
   2021-03-19
   Science Grade 5
   Batch 2021-1B
    Science - 5-H.1, Science - 5-H.2, Science - 5-H.3, Science - 5-X.1

No. of finishers:   

58

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:16:19 PM 800
2
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:16:35 PM 800
3
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:16:36 PM 800
4
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:17:58 PM 800
5
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:18:05 PM 800
6
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:19:24 PM 800
7
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:19:26 PM 800
8
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:22:14 PM 800
9
Ionnis Jazeen E. Paler Bontoc Central School
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:23:50 PM 800
10
John Friedrich Nicholas M. Granados Garcia Hernandez Central Elem School, Bohol
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:24:44 PM 800
11
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:25:27 PM 800
12
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:25:32 PM 800
14
Yuan Rey M. Dela Cruz Holy Spirit Academy of Malolos - Bulacan
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:26:07 PM 800
15
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:27:54 PM 800
16
Brianna Faye Katigbak Ateneo de Davao - Davao City
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:28:47 PM 800
17
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:29:55 PM 800
18
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:30:28 PM 800
19
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:30:43 PM 800
20
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:31:03 PM 800
21
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:31:59 PM 800
22
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:32:09 PM 800
23
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:32:35 PM 800
24
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:33:52 PM 800
25
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:34:13 PM 800
26
Steve Davin Go Bethel international School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:35:26 PM 800
27
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:35:37 PM 800
28
Nica Irish L. Villorente Daniel Z. Romualdez Memorial School - Tolosa, leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:36:14 PM 800
29
John Aero Jacob R. Perit Goa Central School - Camarines Sur
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:36:29 PM 800
30
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:37:02 PM 800
32
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:39:25 PM 800
33
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:40:12 PM 800
34
Johanna Raye G. Macalalag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:42:23 PM 800
35
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:43:23 PM 800
36
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:43:32 PM 800
37
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:43:48 PM 800
38
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:44:18 PM 800
39
Francisco Miguel Rueda Catholic Filipino Academy
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:47:57 PM 800
40
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:49:58 PM 800
41
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
03/19/2021 05:56:01 PM 800
42
Shaira Andreana Joyce A. Dahan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/19/2021 06:01:03 PM 800
43
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
03/19/2021 06:08:00 PM 800
44
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
03/19/2021 06:09:11 PM 800
45
Christle Chloe P. Sangarios City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/19/2021 06:09:21 PM 800
46
Yvette Bianca Jamison Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 06:31:03 PM 800
47
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/19/2021 10:01:04 PM 800
48
Carlo Andreas Tenefrancia Go Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/20/2021 02:54:06 PM 800
49
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
03/22/2021 11:09:00 AM 800
50
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:13:31 PM 800
51
Aimee Dominique Z. De Leon Cherished Moments School, Mangaldan, Pangasinan
Finisher
03/22/2021 06:02:02 PM 800
52
Suane Amanda A. Bardillon Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 06:21:57 PM 800
53
Mieko Allyson Sabado BHC Educational Institution Incorporated -San Fernando La Union
Finisher
03/22/2021 06:24:55 PM 800
54
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 06:41:06 PM 800
55
Nicole Louise T. Daclizon Burauen School, Burauen Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 07:11:09 PM 800
56
Revyne B. Saranza Balangiga Central Elementary School - Eastern Samar, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 07:36:30 PM 800
57
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/23/2021 10:41:20 AM 800
58
Princess Keisha Duque Homeschool Global
Finisher
03/25/2021 05:42:17 PM 800
59
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
03/26/2021 04:34:33 PM 800
60
Raine Alex Rempillo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leye
Finisher
03/26/2021 06:40:48 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!