Skill Building Activity Finishers

   307
   2021-03-22
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-1B
    English - 5-LL.1, English - 5-LL.2, English - 5-LL.3, English - 5-LL.4, English - 5-LL.5

No. of finishers:   

59

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:09:03 PM 1,000
2
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:09:04 PM 1,000
3
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:09:09 PM 1,000
4
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:10:27 PM 1,000
5
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:10:54 PM 1,000
6
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:11:50 PM 1,000
7
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:17:18 PM 1,000
8
John Friedrich Nicholas M. Granados Garcia Hernandez Central Elem School, Bohol
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:20:55 PM 1,000
9
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:23:15 PM 1,000
10
Yuan Rey M. Dela Cruz Holy Spirit Academy of Malolos - Bulacan
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:23:18 PM 1,000
11
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:25:51 PM 1,000
12
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:26:26 PM 1,000
13
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:26:44 PM 1,000
14
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:27:38 PM 1,000
15
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:28:35 PM 1,000
16
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:29:07 PM 1,000
17
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:30:08 PM 1,000
18
Lykiel Vinace Tan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:31:04 PM 1,000
19
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:31:41 PM 1,000
20
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:33:46 PM 1,000
21
Brianna Faye Katigbak Ateneo de Davao - Davao City
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:33:51 PM 1,000
22
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:35:50 PM 1,000
23
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:35:55 PM 1,000
24
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:37:05 PM 1,000
25
Steve Davin Go Bethel international School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:37:06 PM 1,000
26
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:39:07 PM 1,000
27
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:39:29 PM 1,000
28
Ionnis Jazeen E. Paler Bontoc Central School
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:43:21 PM 1,000
29
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:44:46 PM 1,000
30
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:45:41 PM 1,000
31
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:46:42 PM 1,000
32
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:50:06 PM 1,000
33
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:50:34 PM 1,000
34
Nicole Louise T. Daclizon Burauen School, Burauen Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:50:54 PM 1,000
35
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:54:44 PM 1,000
36
Shaira Andreana Joyce A. Dahan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:55:19 PM 1,000
37
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:57:15 PM 1,000
38
Yvette Bianca Jamison Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:57:17 PM 1,000
39
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:58:39 PM 1,000
40
Aimee Dominique Z. De Leon Cherished Moments School, Mangaldan, Pangasinan
Finisher
03/22/2021 06:01:56 PM 1,000
41
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 06:02:28 PM 1,000
42
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
03/22/2021 05:56:48 PM 1,000
43
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 06:10:43 PM 1,000
45
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 06:12:51 PM 1,000
46
Suane Amanda A. Bardillon Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 06:21:36 PM 1,000
47
Mieko Allyson Sabado BHC Educational Institution Incorporated -San Fernando La Union
Finisher
03/22/2021 06:24:48 PM 1,000
48
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 06:29:36 PM 1,000
49
Carlo Andreas Tenefrancia Go Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 06:50:25 PM 1,000
50
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
03/22/2021 06:59:56 PM 1,000
51
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 07:09:38 PM 1,000
52
Revyne B. Saranza Balangiga Central Elementary School - Eastern Samar, Leyte
Finisher
03/22/2021 07:36:09 PM 1,000
53
Francisco Miguel Rueda Catholic Filipino Academy
Finisher
03/23/2021 08:32:19 AM 1,000
54
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/23/2021 10:48:03 AM 1,000
55
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
03/23/2021 04:52:52 PM 1,000
56
Nica Irish L. Villorente Daniel Z. Romualdez Memorial School - Tolosa, leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 06:10:05 PM 1,000
57
Princess Keisha Duque Homeschool Global
Finisher
03/25/2021 05:42:27 PM 1,000
58
Raine Alex Rempillo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leye
Finisher
03/26/2021 06:40:17 PM 1,000
59
Rafael N. Rueda Catholic Filipino Academy
Finisher
03/31/2021 01:38:27 PM 1,000
60
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/08/2021 04:39:43 PM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!