Skill Building Activity Finishers

   309
   2021-03-24
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-1B
    English - 5-JJ.4, English - 5-JJ.5, English - 5-JJ.6, English - 5-JJ.11

No. of finishers:   

51

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:01:42 PM 800
2
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:04:45 PM 800
3
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:08:27 PM 800
4
John Friedrich Nicholas M. Granados Garcia Hernandez Central Elem School, Bohol
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:12:00 PM 800
5
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:12:39 PM 800
6
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:18:41 PM 800
7
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:26:27 PM 800
8
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:28:38 PM 800
9
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:30:08 PM 800
10
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:34:22 PM 800
11
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:34:46 PM 800
13
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:35:19 PM 800
14
Suane Amanda A. Bardillon Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:36:29 PM 800
15
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:36:29 PM 800
16
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:37:35 PM 800
17
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:37:52 PM 800
18
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:34:08 PM 800
19
Aimee Dominique Z. De Leon Cherished Moments School, Mangaldan, Pangasinan
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:43:36 PM 800
20
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:44:03 PM 800
21
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:45:13 PM 800
22
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:45:48 PM 800
23
Lykiel Vinace Tan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:45:45 PM 800
24
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:49:23 PM 800
25
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:52:41 PM 800
26
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:55:06 PM 800
27
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:56:21 PM 800
28
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:56:14 PM 800
29
Ionnis Jazeen E. Paler Bontoc Central School
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:57:52 PM 800
30
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:58:44 PM 800
31
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:58:48 PM 800
32
Nicole Louise T. Daclizon Burauen School, Burauen Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 05:59:18 PM 800
33
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 06:05:00 PM 800
34
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 06:05:04 PM 800
35
Steve Davin Go Bethel international School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 06:06:28 PM 800
36
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
03/24/2021 06:09:45 PM 800
37
Nica Irish L. Villorente Daniel Z. Romualdez Memorial School - Tolosa, leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 06:09:57 PM 800
38
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 06:10:55 PM 800
39
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 07:04:09 PM 800
40
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 07:09:05 PM 800
41
Yvette Bianca Jamison Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 08:29:46 PM 800
42
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 08:39:10 PM 800
43
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 09:09:06 PM 800
44
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
03/24/2021 09:30:29 PM 800
45
Shaira Andreana Joyce A. Dahan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/25/2021 08:46:39 AM 800
46
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/25/2021 09:33:25 AM 800
47
Revyne B. Saranza Balangiga Central Elementary School - Eastern Samar, Leyte
Finisher
03/25/2021 02:30:03 PM 800
48
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/25/2021 04:01:10 PM 800
49
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/25/2021 04:36:36 PM 800
50
Princess Keisha Duque Homeschool Global
Finisher
03/25/2021 05:42:42 PM 800
51
Raine Alex Rempillo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leye
Finisher
03/26/2021 06:39:57 PM 800
52
Brianna Faye Katigbak Ateneo de Davao - Davao City
Finisher
03/29/2021 06:05:08 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!