Skill Building Activity Finishers

   316
   2021-03-29
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2021-1B
    English - 4-K.1, English - 4-QQ.10, English - 4-F.4

No. of finishers:   

52

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:12:20 PM 450
2
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:19:30 PM 450
3
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:21:25 PM 450
4
John Friedrich Nicholas M. Granados Garcia Hernandez Central Elem School, Bohol
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:21:43 PM 450
5
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:25:38 PM 450
6
John Aero Jacob R. Perit Goa Central School - Camarines Sur
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:26:28 PM 450
7
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:27:25 PM 450
8
Aimee Dominique Z. De Leon Cherished Moments School, Mangaldan, Pangasinan
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:28:05 PM 450
9
Amalia Kiesha C. Beringuel Divine Light Academy, Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:28:47 PM 450
10
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:30:54 PM 450
12
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:30:54 PM 450
13
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:31:19 PM 450
14
Lykiel Vinace Tan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:32:01 PM 450
15
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:33:50 PM 450
16
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:34:30 PM 450
17
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:35:32 PM 450
18
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:35:43 PM 450
19
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:35:49 PM 450
20
Yvette Bianca Jamison Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:35:53 PM 450
21
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:25:25 PM 450
22
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:37:03 PM 450
23
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:28:21 PM 450
24
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:38:49 PM 450
25
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:39:25 PM 450
26
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:39:43 PM 450
27
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:41:43 PM 450
29
Ionnis Jazeen E. Paler Bontoc Central School
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:44:13 PM 450
30
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:44:27 PM 450
31
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:45:35 PM 450
32
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:47:16 PM 450
33
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:47:56 PM 450
34
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:48:29 PM 450
35
Nica Irish L. Villorente Daniel Z. Romualdez Memorial School - Tolosa, leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:49:32 PM 450
36
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:49:48 PM 450
37
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:53:33 PM 450
38
Steve Davin Go Bethel international School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:57:09 PM 450
39
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:58:54 PM 450
40
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:59:02 PM 450
41
Suane Amanda A. Bardillon Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 05:59:57 PM 450
42
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
03/29/2021 06:02:33 PM 450
43
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 06:02:58 PM 450
44
Brianna Faye Katigbak Ateneo de Davao - Davao City
Finisher
03/29/2021 06:04:40 PM 450
45
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 06:05:54 PM 450
46
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 06:07:11 PM 450
47
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 06:44:37 PM 450
48
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 08:03:46 PM 450
49
Carlo Andreas Tenefrancia Go Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/29/2021 09:38:48 PM 450
50
Princess Keisha Duque Homeschool Global
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:34:20 PM 450
51
Nicole Louise T. Daclizon Burauen School, Burauen Leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 06:01:45 PM 450
51
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:54:54 PM 450
52
Aniyah Lyra Malaki St. Theresa's College, Cebu City
Finisher
04/05/2021 04:35:42 PM 450
53
Shaira Andreana Joyce A. Dahan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/13/2021 01:03:39 PM 450
error: Content is protected !!