Skill Building Activity Finishers

   317
   2021-03-30
   Math Grade 4
   Batch 2021-1B
    Math - 4-H.1, Math - 4-H.2, Math - 4-H.3, Math - 4-H.4

No. of finishers:   

49

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:12:01 PM 600
2
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:12:15 PM 600
3
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:22:08 PM 600
4
John Friedrich Nicholas M. Granados Garcia Hernandez Central Elem School, Bohol
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:25:12 PM 600
5
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:27:02 PM 600
6
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:29:08 PM 600
7
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:29:23 PM 600
8
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:29:43 PM 600
9
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:29:44 PM 600
10
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:29:57 PM 600
11
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:31:11 PM 600
12
Carlo Andreas Tenefrancia Go Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:32:12 PM 600
13
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:32:31 PM 600
14
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:33:19 PM 600
15
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:33:42 PM 600
16
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:33:48 PM 600
17
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:34:03 PM 600
18
Ionnis Jazeen E. Paler Bontoc Central School
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:34:07 PM 600
19
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:34:38 PM 600
20
Nica Irish L. Villorente Daniel Z. Romualdez Memorial School - Tolosa, leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:39:25 PM 600
21
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:39:57 PM 600
22
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:41:32 PM 600
23
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:42:06 PM 600
24
Aimee Dominique Z. De Leon Cherished Moments School, Mangaldan, Pangasinan
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:45:30 PM 600
25
John Aero Jacob R. Perit Goa Central School - Camarines Sur
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:45:32 PM 600
26
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:47:10 PM 600
27
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:49:58 PM 600
28
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:54:08 PM 600
29
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:55:57 PM 600
30
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
03/30/2021 05:59:47 PM 600
31
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 06:00:40 PM 600
32
Lykiel Vinace Tan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 06:03:04 PM 600
33
Nicole Louise T. Daclizon Burauen School, Burauen Leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 06:03:04 PM 600
34
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 06:03:38 PM 600
35
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
03/30/2021 06:03:54 PM 600
36
Amalia Kiesha C. Beringuel Divine Light Academy, Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
03/30/2021 06:04:00 PM 600
37
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
03/30/2021 06:06:53 PM 600
38
Yvette Bianca Jamison Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 06:08:03 PM 600
39
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/30/2021 06:54:43 PM 600
41
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
03/31/2021 06:33:29 AM 600
43
Suane Amanda A. Bardillon Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/31/2021 11:37:36 AM 600
44
Shaira Andreana Joyce A. Dahan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/01/2021 07:49:18 PM 600
45
Aniyah Lyra Malaki St. Theresa's College, Cebu City
Finisher
04/05/2021 04:35:33 PM 600
46
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:54:07 PM 600
47
Aqeel Nikolai A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School-Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
04/05/2021 06:07:43 PM 600
48
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2021 06:19:27 PM 600
49
Brianna Faye Katigbak Ateneo de Davao - Davao City
Finisher
04/06/2021 05:21:38 PM 600
50
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:16:57 PM 600
51
Princess Keisha Duque Homeschool Global
Finisher
04/20/2021 05:02:42 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!