Skill Building Activity Finishers

   318
   2021-04-03
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-1A
    Math - 5-E.1, Math - 5-E.2, Math - 5-E.3, Math - 5-E.4, Math - 5-E.5, Math - 5-E.6, Math - 5-E.7, Math - 5-E.8

No. of finishers:   

15

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
2
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/03/2021 10:35:39 AM 1,600
3
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
04/03/2021 10:35:50 AM 1,600
4
Jason Joseph C. Montejo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/03/2021 10:46:15 AM 1,600
5
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
04/03/2021 10:48:25 AM 1,600
6
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
04/03/2021 10:50:37 AM 1,600
7
Coniech Manroe G. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/03/2021 10:56:42 AM 1,600
9
Gabrielle Aoife Malquisto Pasig Catholic College - Pasig City
Finisher
04/03/2021 11:03:33 AM 1,600
10
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
04/03/2021 11:08:03 AM 1,600
11
Ethan Carmelo A. Ferrer Pura V. Kalaw Elementary School in Quezon City
Finisher
04/03/2021 11:15:30 AM 1,600
12
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/03/2021 11:27:53 AM 1,600
13
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/03/2021 12:34:33 PM 1,600
14
Dea B. Go Eastern Visayas International Montessori School - Borongan, Eastern Samar
Finisher
04/03/2021 12:58:05 PM 1,600
15
Kaylee Isabel G. Niones Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/03/2021 06:36:56 PM 1,600
16
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
04/04/2021 03:23:23 PM 1,600
17
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
04/09/2021 12:56:39 PM 1,600
error: Content is protected !!