Skill Building Activity Finishers

   322
   2021-04-05
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-1B
    Math - 5-O.5, Math - 5-O.6 , Math - 5-O.7

No. of finishers:   

44

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:07:07 PM 600
2
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:20:42 PM 600
3
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:21:51 PM 600
4
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:24:14 PM 600
5
Yvette Bianca Jamison Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:29:00 PM 600
6
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:29:35 PM 600
7
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:30:24 PM 600
8
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:32:47 PM 600
9
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:33:27 PM 600
10
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:36:30 PM 600
11
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:40:44 PM 600
12
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:41:08 PM 600
13
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:44:24 PM 600
14
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:45:06 PM 600
15
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:46:30 PM 600
16
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:49:12 PM 600
17
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:49:43 PM 600
18
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:52:07 PM 600
19
John Aero Jacob R. Perit Goa Central School - Camarines Sur
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:56:58 PM 600
20
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:57:19 PM 600
21
Christle Chloe P. Sangarios City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:58:24 PM 600
22
Airish Dane C. Nolasco The Eastbridge School, Rodriguez, Rizal
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:59:22 PM 600
23
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2021 05:59:30 PM 600
24
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
04/05/2021 06:01:33 PM 600
25
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2021 06:03:51 PM 600
26
Aniyah Lyra Malaki St. Theresa's College, Cebu City
Finisher
04/05/2021 06:06:21 PM 600
27
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2021 06:06:50 PM 600
28
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
04/05/2021 06:08:54 PM 600
29
Lykiel Vinace Tan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2021 06:17:49 PM 600
30
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
04/05/2021 06:37:46 PM 600
31
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2021 07:03:20 PM 600
32
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2021 07:18:06 PM 600
33
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2021 07:32:10 PM 600
34
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2021 07:59:46 PM 600
35
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/05/2021 09:53:47 PM 600
36
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2021 05:44:23 AM 600
37
Suane Amanda A. Bardillon Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2021 08:44:12 AM 600
38
John Friedrich Nicholas M. Granados Garcia Hernandez Central Elem School, Bohol
Finisher
04/06/2021 12:06:28 PM 600
39
Carlo Andreas Tenefrancia Go Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2021 04:26:45 PM 600
40
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2021 04:34:41 PM 600
41
Brianna Faye Katigbak Ateneo de Davao - Davao City
Finisher
04/06/2021 05:21:44 PM 600
42
Shaira Andreana Joyce A. Dahan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/09/2021 08:56:40 PM 600
43
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/13/2021 05:36:07 PM 600
44
Princess Keisha Duque Homeschool Global
Finisher
04/20/2021 05:02:36 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!