Skill Building Activity Finishers

   323
   2021-04-06
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-1B
    Math - 5-Y.12, Math - 5-Y.24, Math - 5-X.6

No. of finishers:   

42

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
John Friedrich Nicholas M. Granados Garcia Hernandez Central Elem School, Bohol
Finisher
04/06/2021 05:20:33 PM 600
2
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/06/2021 05:22:40 PM 600
3
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2021 05:32:20 PM 600
4
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2021 05:33:11 PM 600
5
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
04/06/2021 05:35:22 PM 600
6
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2021 05:36:03 PM 600
7
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2021 05:37:43 PM 600
8
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/06/2021 05:40:43 PM 600
9
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2021 05:41:18 PM 600
10
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
04/06/2021 05:44:04 PM 600
11
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
04/06/2021 05:45:24 PM 600
12
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2021 05:46:00 PM 600
13
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
04/06/2021 05:46:38 PM 600
14
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2021 05:47:20 PM 600
15
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2021 05:48:09 PM 600
16
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2021 05:51:03 PM 600
17
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2021 05:52:29 PM 600
18
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2021 05:52:43 PM 600
19
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2021 05:57:16 PM 600
20
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
04/06/2021 05:59:46 PM 600
21
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2021 06:00:53 PM 600
22
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
04/06/2021 06:05:44 PM 600
23
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2021 06:35:28 PM 600
24
Lykiel Vinace Tan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2021 06:35:49 PM 600
25
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
04/06/2021 06:47:28 PM 600
26
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/06/2021 06:54:10 PM 600
27
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2021 06:57:36 PM 600
28
Yvette Bianca Jamison Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2021 07:11:56 PM 600
29
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/06/2021 08:20:49 PM 600
30
Nica Irish L. Villorente Daniel Z. Romualdez Memorial School - Tolosa, leyte
Finisher
04/06/2021 08:54:05 PM 600
31
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/07/2021 06:48:18 AM 600
32
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2021 10:42:41 AM 600
33
Shaira Andreana Joyce A. Dahan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/07/2021 12:36:07 PM 600
34
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2021 02:54:07 PM 600
35
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2021 05:05:18 PM 600
36
John Aero Jacob R. Perit Goa Central School - Camarines Sur
Finisher
04/07/2021 05:55:38 PM 600
37
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/07/2021 09:49:37 PM 600
38
Brianna Faye Katigbak Ateneo de Davao - Davao City
Finisher
04/07/2021 10:23:18 PM 600
39
Carlo Andreas Tenefrancia Go Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/12/2021 04:35:34 PM 600
40
Princess Keisha Duque Homeschool Global
Finisher
04/20/2021 05:02:30 PM 600
41
Aniyah Lyra Malaki St. Theresa's College, Cebu City
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:25:44 PM 600
42
Amalia Kiesha C. Beringuel Divine Light Academy, Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
04/22/2021 06:40:02 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!