Skill Building Activity Finishers

   325
   2021-04-09
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-1B
    Math - 5-DD.13, Math - 5-DD.14, Math - 5-DD.15

No. of finishers:   

48

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:14:48 PM 600
2
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:15:23 PM 600
3
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:16:37 PM 600
4
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:16:55 PM 600
5
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:17:23 PM 600
6
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:19:05 PM 600
7
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:20:35 PM 600
8
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:22:28 PM 600
9
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:23:33 PM 600
10
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:25:20 PM 600
11
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:26:12 PM 600
12
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:26:34 PM 600
13
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:26:56 PM 600
14
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:27:44 PM 600
15
Rafael N. Rueda Catholic Filipino Academy
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:28:35 PM 600
16
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:30:01 PM 600
17
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:32:10 PM 600
18
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:32:18 PM 600
19
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:32:35 PM 600
20
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:32:37 PM 600
21
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:33:13 PM 600
22
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:35:49 PM 600
23
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:36:28 PM 600
24
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:37:16 PM 600
25
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:38:48 PM 600
26
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:39:45 PM 600
27
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:41:11 PM 600
28
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:41:18 PM 600
29
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:42:52 PM 600
30
Aqeel Nikolai A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School-Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:14:24 PM 600
31
Yvette Bianca Jamison Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:43:03 PM 600
32
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:45:52 PM 600
33
Aniyah Lyra Malaki St. Theresa's College, Cebu City
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:46:38 PM 600
34
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:47:36 PM 600
36
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:49:57 PM 600
38
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:52:55 PM 600
39
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:53:00 PM 600
40
Nicole Louise T. Daclizon Burauen School, Burauen Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 05:57:58 PM 600
41
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 07:05:54 PM 600
42
Raine Alex Rempillo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leye
Finisher
04/09/2021 07:39:29 PM 600
43
Shaira Andreana Joyce A. Dahan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/09/2021 08:38:37 PM 600
44
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/09/2021 10:08:43 PM 600
45
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/11/2021 05:59:03 AM 600
46
Amalia Kiesha C. Beringuel Divine Light Academy, Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
04/12/2021 11:46:33 AM 600
47
John Friedrich Nicholas M. Granados Garcia Hernandez Central Elem School, Bohol
Finisher
04/12/2021 04:20:48 PM 600
48
Carlo Andreas Tenefrancia Go Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:19:33 PM 600
49
Princess Keisha Duque Homeschool Global
Finisher
04/20/2021 05:02:22 PM 600
50
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2021 05:54:01 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!