Skill Building Activity Finishers

   328
   2021-04-13
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-1B
    Math - 5-K.9

No. of finishers:   

42

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:12:10 PM 200
2
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:13:26 PM 200
3
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:13:50 PM 200
4
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:14:43 PM 200
5
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:15:20 PM 200
6
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:15:28 PM 200
7
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:16:14 PM 200
8
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:17:08 PM 200
9
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:17:11 PM 200
10
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:18:03 PM 200
11
Carlo Andreas Tenefrancia Go Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:19:20 PM 200
12
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:19:29 PM 200
13
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:20:15 PM 200
14
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:20:43 PM 200
15
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:22:08 PM 200
16
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:22:51 PM 200
17
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:22:52 PM 200
18
John Friedrich Nicholas M. Granados Garcia Hernandez Central Elem School, Bohol
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:23:11 PM 200
19
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:23:27 PM 200
20
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:23:52 PM 200
21
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:23:54 PM 200
22
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:23:57 PM 200
23
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:24:20 PM 200
24
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:26:03 PM 200
25
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:32:59 PM 200
26
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:33:50 PM 200
27
Amalia Kiesha C. Beringuel Divine Light Academy, Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:34:22 PM 200
28
John Aero Jacob R. Perit Goa Central School - Camarines Sur
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:36:40 PM 200
29
Francisco Miguel Rueda Catholic Filipino Academy
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:39:55 PM 200
30
Yvette Bianca Jamison Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:48:41 PM 200
31
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:50:09 PM 200
32
Raine Alex Rempillo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leye
Finisher
04/13/2021 06:55:35 PM 200
33
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/13/2021 07:14:58 PM 200
34
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/13/2021 07:28:51 PM 200
36
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2021 04:36:48 PM 200
37
Brianna Faye Katigbak Ateneo de Davao - Davao City
Finisher
04/14/2021 05:43:16 PM 200
38
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:15:39 PM 200
39
Shaira Andreana Joyce A. Dahan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/14/2021 07:42:33 PM 200
40
Lykiel Vinace Tan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:22:33 PM 200
41
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:30:56 PM 200
42
Princess Keisha Duque Homeschool Global
Finisher
04/20/2021 05:02:00 PM 200
43
Aniyah Lyra Malaki St. Theresa's College, Cebu City
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:11:45 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!