Skill Building Activity Finishers

   329
   2021-04-14
   Math Grade 4
   Batch 2021-1B
    Math - 4-O.12, Math - 4-O.22, Math - 4-O.23

No. of finishers:   

38

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/14/2021 05:50:21 PM 450
2
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2021 05:53:14 PM 450
3
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2021 05:53:49 PM 450
4
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/14/2021 05:57:43 PM 450
5
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:00:14 PM 450
6
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:01:33 PM 450
7
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:01:40 PM 450
8
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:01:47 PM 450
9
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:04:10 PM 450
10
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:04:17 PM 450
11
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:06:39 PM 450
12
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:09:15 PM 450
13
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:10:18 PM 450
14
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:12:12 PM 450
15
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:12:20 PM 450
16
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:15:33 PM 450
17
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:15:45 PM 450
18
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:15:58 PM 450
19
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:17:54 PM 450
20
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:18:32 PM 450
21
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:19:54 PM 450
22
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:26:34 PM 450
23
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:27:26 PM 450
24
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:28:23 PM 450
26
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:29:30 PM 450
27
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:35:09 PM 450
28
Amalia Kiesha C. Beringuel Divine Light Academy, Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:36:59 PM 450
29
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/14/2021 06:51:51 PM 450
30
Aniyah Lyra Malaki St. Theresa's College, Cebu City
Finisher
04/14/2021 07:06:12 PM 450
31
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 10:04:50 AM 450
32
Brianna Faye Katigbak Ateneo de Davao - Davao City
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:10:11 PM 450
33
Aqeel Nikolai A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School-Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
04/15/2021 06:07:54 PM 450
34
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2021 04:42:06 PM 450
35
Princess Keisha Duque Homeschool Global
Finisher
04/20/2021 05:01:57 PM 450
36
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 07:51:59 PM 450
37
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
04/26/2021 06:22:25 PM 450
38
Cyan Oswald Cole Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - General Santos City, South Cotabato
Finisher
05/16/2021 06:10:30 PM 450
39
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:17:36 PM 450
error: Content is protected !!