Skill Building Activity Finishers

   330
   2021-04-15
   Science Grade 5
   Batch 2021-1B
    Science - 5-B.1

No. of finishers:   

58

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:07:38 PM 200
2
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:08:35 PM 200
3
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:08:37 PM 200
4
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:08:38 PM 200
5
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:08:59 PM 200
6
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:09:06 PM 200
7
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:09:18 PM 200
8
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:09:19 PM 200
9
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:09:22 PM 200
10
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:09:34 PM 200
11
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:09:38 PM 200
12
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:09:49 PM 200
13
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:09:52 PM 200
14
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:10:02 PM 200
15
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:10:10 PM 200
16
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:10:13 PM 200
17
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:10:21 PM 200
18
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:10:57 PM 200
19
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:10:58 PM 200
20
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:11:04 PM 200
21
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:11:10 PM 200
22
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:11:32 PM 200
23
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:11:45 PM 200
24
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:11:49 PM 200
25
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:11:50 PM 200
26
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:11:55 PM 200
27
Amalia Kiesha C. Beringuel Divine Light Academy, Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:12:24 PM 200
28
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:12:26 PM 200
29
Yvette Bianca Jamison Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:12:35 PM 200
30
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:12:42 PM 200
31
Aqeel Nikolai A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School-Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:12:50 PM 200
32
Aniyah Lyra Malaki St. Theresa's College, Cebu City
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:13:01 PM 200
33
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:13:12 PM 200
34
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:13:36 PM 200
36
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:14:01 PM 200
37
Yuan Rey M. Dela Cruz Holy Spirit Academy of Malolos - Bulacan
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:15:09 PM 200
38
Antonio Markus B. Nazareno Saint Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc., Calape, Bohol
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:15:28 PM 200
39
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:16:26 PM 200
40
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:18:21 PM 200
41
Shaira Andreana Joyce A. Dahan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:19:42 PM 200
43
Lykiel Vinace Tan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:20:08 PM 200
44
Ionnis Jazeen E. Paler Bontoc Central School
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:20:13 PM 200
45
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:21:52 PM 200
46
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:21:53 PM 200
47
Aimee Dominique Z. De Leon Cherished Moments School, Mangaldan, Pangasinan
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:23:42 PM 200
48
Airish Dane C. Nolasco The Eastbridge School, Rodriguez, Rizal
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:25:57 PM 200
49
Nica Irish L. Villorente Daniel Z. Romualdez Memorial School - Tolosa, leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:31:19 PM 200
50
Mieko Allyson Sabado BHC Educational Institution Incorporated -San Fernando La Union
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:24:52 PM 200
51
Nicole Louise T. Daclizon Burauen School, Burauen Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:32:01 PM 200
52
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 05:32:34 PM 200
53
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/15/2021 06:45:50 PM 200
54
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/16/2021 04:42:11 PM 200
55
Brianna Faye Katigbak Ateneo de Davao - Davao City
Finisher
04/16/2021 06:19:56 PM 200
56
John Friedrich Nicholas M. Granados Garcia Hernandez Central Elem School, Bohol
Finisher
04/19/2021 05:23:31 PM 200
57
Princess Keisha Duque Homeschool Global
Finisher
04/20/2021 05:01:39 PM 200
58
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 07:51:47 PM 200
59
Cyan Oswald Cole Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - General Santos City, South Cotabato
Finisher
05/15/2021 01:12:37 PM 200
60
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:17:29 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!