Skill Building Activity Finishers

   334
   2021-04-20
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-1B
    Math - 5-F.2, Math - 5-F.3, Math - 5-F.4

No. of finishers:   

46

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
04/20/2021 05:54:54 PM 600
2
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2021 05:55:07 PM 600
3
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2021 05:57:00 PM 600
4
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2021 05:57:43 PM 600
5
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2021 05:58:07 PM 600
6
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2021 05:59:17 PM 600
7
Yuan Rey M. Dela Cruz Holy Spirit Academy of Malolos - Bulacan
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:00:28 PM 600
8
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:01:40 PM 600
9
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:03:21 PM 600
10
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:03:58 PM 600
11
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:05:05 PM 600
12
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:06:52 PM 600
13
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:07:09 PM 600
14
Yvette Bianca Jamison Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:09:43 PM 600
15
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:09:57 PM 600
16
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:13:44 PM 600
17
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:14:22 PM 600
18
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:15:14 PM 600
19
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:16:53 PM 600
20
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:17:33 PM 600
21
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:19:00 PM 600
22
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:20:10 PM 600
23
Shaira Andreana Joyce A. Dahan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:20:14 PM 600
24
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:23:37 PM 600
25
Nicole Louise T. Daclizon Burauen School, Burauen Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:23:51 PM 600
26
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:23:59 PM 600
27
Aniyah Lyra Malaki St. Theresa's College, Cebu City
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:25:22 PM 600
28
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:25:34 PM 600
29
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:38:53 PM 600
30
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:43:02 PM 600
31
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:47:06 PM 600
32
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/20/2021 06:54:14 PM 600
33
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2021 07:05:22 PM 600
35
Amalia Kiesha C. Beringuel Divine Light Academy, Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
04/20/2021 07:18:43 PM 600
36
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
04/20/2021 07:19:43 PM 600
37
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2021 08:31:02 PM 600
38
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 07:58:13 AM 600
39
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 10:10:36 AM 600
40
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 05:11:32 PM 600
41
Brianna Faye Katigbak Ateneo de Davao - Davao City
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:00:00 PM 600
42
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:06:02 PM 600
43
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2021 05:42:36 PM 600
44
Princess Keisha Duque Homeschool Global
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:41:29 PM 600
45
Aqeel Nikolai A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School-Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:47:03 PM 600
46
Cyan Oswald Cole Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - General Santos City, South Cotabato
Finisher
05/16/2021 06:09:33 PM 600
47
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:17:22 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!