Skill Building Activity Finishers

   335
   2021-04-21
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-1B
    English - 5-C.1

No. of finishers:   

50

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 05:57:06 PM 200
2
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/21/2021 05:57:21 PM 200
3
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
04/21/2021 05:57:40 PM 200
5
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 05:58:11 PM 200
6
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/21/2021 05:58:49 PM 200
7
John Friedrich Nicholas M. Granados Garcia Hernandez Central Elem School, Bohol
Finisher
04/21/2021 05:59:10 PM 200
8
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:00:05 PM 200
9
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:00:38 PM 200
10
Aniyah Lyra Malaki St. Theresa's College, Cebu City
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:01:35 PM 200
11
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:01:37 PM 200
12
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:01:45 PM 200
13
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:01:50 PM 200
14
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:02:06 PM 200
15
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:02:59 PM 200
16
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:03:13 PM 200
17
Lykiel Vinace Tan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:03:35 PM 200
18
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:04:27 PM 200
19
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:05:13 PM 200
20
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:05:34 PM 200
21
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:05:37 PM 200
22
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:05:51 PM 200
23
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:05:59 PM 200
24
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:08:19 PM 200
25
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:09:15 PM 200
26
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:09:31 PM 200
27
Ionnis Jazeen E. Paler Bontoc Central School
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:10:50 PM 200
28
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:10:58 PM 200
29
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:11:53 PM 200
30
Shaira Andreana Joyce A. Dahan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:13:10 PM 200
31
Yvette Bianca Jamison Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:14:19 PM 200
32
Nicole Louise T. Daclizon Burauen School, Burauen Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:15:36 PM 200
33
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:16:16 PM 200
34
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:16:54 PM 200
35
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:19:54 PM 200
36
Airish Dane C. Nolasco The Eastbridge School, Rodriguez, Rizal
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:20:24 PM 200
37
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:21:52 PM 200
38
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:22:20 PM 200
39
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
04/21/2021 06:23:56 PM 200
40
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 07:55:03 PM 200
41
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2021 10:30:34 PM 200
42
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2021 04:02:03 PM 200
43
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2021 04:35:59 PM 200
44
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2021 04:37:34 PM 200
45
Amalia Kiesha C. Beringuel Divine Light Academy, Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
04/22/2021 05:25:00 PM 200
46
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2021 06:02:00 PM 200
47
Brianna Faye Katigbak Ateneo de Davao - Davao City
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:24:41 PM 200
48
Princess Keisha Duque Homeschool Global
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:41:33 PM 200
49
Aqeel Nikolai A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School-Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:46:56 PM 200
50
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:55:34 PM 200
51
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:17:15 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!