Skill Building Activity Finishers

   336
   2021-04-23
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-1B
    Math - 5-H.7

No. of finishers:   

46

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:42:14 PM 200
2
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:43:44 PM 200
3
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:44:53 PM 200
4
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:45:14 PM 200
5
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:45:15 PM 200
6
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:47:09 PM 200
7
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:48:47 PM 200
8
Nathalie Julia C. Marmita Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:49:14 PM 200
9
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:49:24 PM 200
10
Yvette Bianca Jamison Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:50:03 PM 200
11
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:50:11 PM 200
12
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:39:19 PM 200
13
Aniyah Lyra Malaki St. Theresa's College, Cebu City
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:50:55 PM 200
14
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:50:57 PM 200
15
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:51:03 PM 200
16
Jayden Andrei R. Tizon Lapu-lapu City Central Elementary School
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:51:14 PM 200
17
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:51:20 PM 200
18
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:52:14 PM 200
19
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:52:37 PM 200
20
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:54:36 PM 200
21
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:56:31 PM 200
22
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:56:54 PM 200
23
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:56:57 PM 200
24
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:58:57 PM 200
25
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:59:55 PM 200
26
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2021 05:00:11 PM 200
27
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2021 05:00:27 PM 200
28
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/23/2021 05:00:39 PM 200
29
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
04/23/2021 05:00:52 PM 200
30
Aimee Dominique Z. De Leon Cherished Moments School, Mangaldan, Pangasinan
Finisher
04/23/2021 05:02:07 PM 200
31
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
04/23/2021 05:06:31 PM 200
32
Revyne B. Saranza Balangiga Central Elementary School - Eastern Samar, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2021 04:59:48 PM 200
34
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
04/23/2021 05:10:29 PM 200
35
Princess Keisha Duque Homeschool Global
Finisher
04/23/2021 05:29:34 PM 200
36
Ionnis Jazeen E. Paler Bontoc Central School
Finisher
04/23/2021 05:45:37 PM 200
37
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2021 05:57:18 PM 200
38
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2021 06:44:44 PM 200
39
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2021 12:57:57 PM 200
40
Amalia Kiesha C. Beringuel Divine Light Academy, Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
04/26/2021 04:40:31 PM 200
41
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/26/2021 04:42:38 PM 200
42
Shaira Andreana Joyce A. Dahan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
04/26/2021 04:57:17 PM 200
43
Brianna Faye Katigbak Ateneo de Davao - Davao City
Finisher
04/26/2021 05:57:44 PM 200
44
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:27:39 PM 200
45
Aqeel Nikolai A. Mamutuk Tambo Central School-Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
05/12/2021 06:35:56 PM 200
46
Cyan Oswald Cole Shalom Crest Wizard Academy - General Santos City, South Cotabato
Finisher
05/19/2021 04:34:49 PM 200
47
Elaiza Kristine Tan The Ellinwood Christian School - Malate, Manila
Finisher
06/18/2021 06:17:12 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!